Profile

Cover photo
Affridi Zek
Lives in karachi
4 followers|11,880 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Affridi Zek

Shared publicly  - 
 
Miss u..
1
Add a comment...

Affridi Zek

Shared publicly  - 
 
tears are beter than fake smile
1
Add a comment...

Affridi Zek

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
4 people
Kimberly Weidner's profile photo
Qari Ataurrehman's profile photo
martina haelyne's profile photo
sania ali's profile photo

Affridi Zek

Shared publicly  - 
 
Karachi
1
Affridi Zek's profile photomartina haelyne's profile photo
3 comments
 
Ma fb name - martina bangin, pls add me in fb, luv u baby
Add a comment...

Affridi Zek

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tears is beter than fake smile?
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
4 people
Kimberly Weidner's profile photo
Qari Ataurrehman's profile photo
martina haelyne's profile photo
sania ali's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
karachi
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
Life is fake! Death is truth!
Introduction
Alone
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
July 1, 1990
Relationship
Single
Other names
Zek AFRIDI
Affridi Zek's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.