Profile

Cover photo
Carol Gagliardi
Worked at Hamden VNA and Thomas Industries, Inc
Attended University of Vermont
Lived in Vermont
9 followers|26,319 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
9 people
American Heart Association's profile photo
Nicholas kelvins's profile photo

Carol hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
9 people
American Heart Association's profile photo
Nicholas kelvins's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Exec. VP Thomas Industries
Employment
  • Hamden VNA and Thomas Industries, Inc
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Vermont - Rutland - Woodbridge, CT - Branford, CT
Story
Introduction
I have 2 children - Maria (born 1968 ), married to Vince Robinson, lives in Maui, and Tommy married to Beth with 2 children, Juliana and Tyler, live in Killingworth, CT.
Bragging rights
Graduated UVM, 1967. Married Tom Gag - 1967, and still going!!
Education
  • University of Vermont
    Nursing
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
Peake