Profile

Cover photo
Tyrone Jones
Works at (TDOA) Third Division Officers of Authority
Attended Erasmus High School
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Tyrone hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Introduction
Just call Tyrone.  (Minister Tyrone USA Jones).
 
You will find most of my work related to our Non-Profit 501 C 3 organization, (PCOCS) Panacea Corps OCS Ltd.

We have established the organization for the sole purpose of Centralizing Black History Information.

Coming in 2014,prepare yourself for the New Online Black History Encyclopedia. 
 
To learn more please visit our web site pcocs.org
Bragging rights
I was not there to stand by the side of MLK and many others but I am making up for that today by standing by the side of every civil right leader GOD Bless me to!
Education
  • Erasmus High School
    Art
  • Job Corps
    Building Construction / Plastering
Work
Occupation
Semi retired but, as a Speculative and Operative Mason my job is never done. I am not saying that I could do it all, but if I can not do it, I will find someone who can. If it can not be done then Thy Will Be Done.
Skills
Jack of all Trades.
Employment
  • (TDOA) Third Division Officers of Authority
    Commissioner, 2007 - present
    Protecting and preserving Black History Information and the reputation of Scholars who Certify the authenticity of information published in The Blackipedia Project.
  • (PCOCS) Panacea Corps OCS Ltd.
    Founder, 2007 - present
    Establishing a single organization to strengthen the Civil Rights Movement
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Reverend, Minister Tyrone Umar Shafi Abdul Muqtidar Jones