Profile

Cover photo
Stefan Hines (SmartAssassin)
Attended Clear lake High
Lives in Houston, Texas
10,113 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
I'm sick and it sucks.
1
 
Halp! I need sumbody! Halp!
1
 
I got the Google+ thing.
1
Education
  • Clear lake High
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
August 7, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
Waddles
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Houston, Texas
Previously
Beaumont, Texas - Winnie, Texas