Profile

Cover photo
nilay samiran Nandi
Attends national institute of film and fine arts
Lives in kolkata
82 followers|66,958 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

nilay samiran hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
hmm
Introduction
...
Bragging rights
umm
Education
  • national institute of film and fine arts
    videology, present
  • University of Calcutta
    B.Sc
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
January 7, 1988
Relationship
Single
Other names
biki
Work
Occupation
student
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
kolkata
Previously
basirhat