Profile

Cover photo
ANGELO LEAL
Worked at Florida East Coast Railway
Attended Florida State University
Lived in Florida
3 followers|82,679 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

ANGELO LEAL

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

ANGELO LEAL

Shared publicly  - 
 
Galavantier provides Las Vegas travel package deals for destination travel and finding you fun things to do. From hotels and restaurants, to tours, golf, and nightlife - we help you build great experi...
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Don’t make me your number one, make me your only one.
Bragging rights
Relationships aren’t tests, so there’s no need to cheat.
Education
  • Florida State University
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
February 19, 1989
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Daniel
Work
Occupation
bussinees
Employment
  • Florida East Coast Railway
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Florida