Profile

Cover photo
Raven Katasse
Worked at couer d'alane casino
Attended eagle point high school
Lives in killeen, texas
332 followers|169,046 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Raven Katasse

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I Dont typically like natives. Even being one myself. But you guys sound lovely.

Raven Katasse

Shared publicly  - 
 
There's nothing like being a little home sick... 
1
Raven Katasse's profile photo
8 comments
 
Alright! That's totally cool with me!
Add a comment...

Raven Katasse

Shared publicly  - 
 
:3 everything has changed since the last time i was on...
3
JIHAD EZZ's profile photo
 
woow  Beautiful face
Add a comment...

Raven Katasse

Shared publicly  - 
 
I read this and almost died!!! XD 
3
Vidit Parab's profile photoRaven Katasse's profile photo
8 comments
 
Haha :D
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
332 people
jiri mauer's profile photo
Brad Gunderson's profile photo
Tom Parker's profile photo
Emily Knight's profile photo
Nazmus Shams's profile photo
rajeshkumar gaur's profile photo
Missionária Lilia Assis's profile photo
Ben Aguilar (Benn)'s profile photo
Diego Rivero's profile photo

Raven Katasse

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I love your face. You heal faster so I can watch it do things more 💚

Raven Katasse

Shared publicly  - 
 
if i see a boundry, i eat a boundry. then wash it down with a steaming hot cup of rules.
1
Add a comment...

Raven Katasse

Shared publicly  - 
 
I was talking to poplin this morning. My Lydia asked me what I was doing. And I told her I was chatting at Poplin. She told me I was making a baby.... >.> haha?
1
Add a comment...

Raven Katasse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dear Googlers,


Im looking into purchasing a tablet, and knowing that lots of people here on G+ are technologically wise. I require assistance in knowing what tabs to avoid and what ones i should look in to getting.

Any and all help/ information needed.
And thank you :)
1
Add a comment...

Raven Katasse

Shared publicly  - 
 
So, no school until monday the 14th... i attend an ' amazing' school district. Im seriously anticipating our move now.
1
Add a comment...

Raven Katasse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Over 100 students from my high school walked out of class today to go protest infron of the school district office for oyr teacher's contracts and to keep our bus drivers!!
- very rare moment when im proud of americans :D
2
Vidit Parab's profile photoRaven Katasse's profile photo
2 comments
 
It was more than 400 students... they counted us.
Add a comment...

Raven Katasse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vegetarian burrito!!! :3 yumm!
1
Add a comment...

Raven Katasse

Shared publicly  - 
 
My mate Skyler asked me to help him rape children today... im not quite sure if he was kidding or not... 0.o
2
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
332 people
jiri mauer's profile photo
Brad Gunderson's profile photo
Tom Parker's profile photo
Emily Knight's profile photo
Nazmus Shams's profile photo
rajeshkumar gaur's profile photo
Missionária Lilia Assis's profile photo
Ben Aguilar (Benn)'s profile photo
Diego Rivero's profile photo
Work
Occupation
im a student
Employment
  • couer d'alane casino
    beverage server, 2014 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
killeen, texas
Previously
portland, oregon - medford, orgon - plummer, idaho - cave junction, oregon - worely, idaho
Links
Story
Tagline
i am the sea. being pulled to the moon. im am a flower stretching towards the warmth of the sun.
Education
  • eagle point high school
    2009 - 2012
  • Jefferson High School
    2012 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
January 28, 1995
Other names
Ervain, Ray, Unicorn
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • elgl
  • Word Search
  • Pocket Mortys
  • Traffic Racer
  • The Pit
  • 벽돌깨기
  • Dragons World
  • Bouncy Polygon
  • KAMI
  • Totem Smash
  • Creatures of Olympus
  • Diggy Dig
  • Banana Pocalypse
  • Waffle Run
  • Swing
  • Sudoku+
  • Hellrider
  • Crossy Road
  • Walking Dead:Road to Survival
  • Pac-Man 256
  • Qubes
  • Crashy Cars
  • Under Heroes
  • Color Switch
  • Where's Waldo & Friends
  • Tetris Blitz
  • The Tower
  • Temple Run 2
  • Sky
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
You don't know how much you'll miss it until you're gone
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map