Profile

Cover photo
KpopKfans OnBlogspot
109 followers|560,117,356 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
Top 5 nuisances in their groups?
Sulli Park Bom Ex-members of EXO Seo Jisoo Hyunseung - Pann : Top 5 nuisances in their groups 1. [+319, -97] Why did you put Seo Jisoo? Seo Jisoo is a victim. She did disturb Lovelyz with her rumors but she's not the same level as the others on the list. 2....
1
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
Questionable award results at Seoul Music Awards?
Pann : Two awards that didn't make sense at Seoul Music Awards 1) Performance Award - Twice (There were other strong nominees such as EXO, Infinite, BTS, and GFriend) 2) Hallyu Star Award - Astro (The leading nominees were GOT7, BTS, and EXO) - 1. [+402, -1...
1
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
CLC's 'Hobgoblin' comeback
Pann : Ugh, they just had a comeback 1. [+102, -7] Why aren't they kicking out Yeeun yet? 2. [+101, -3] Hyuna said she contributed a lot in this comeback. No wonder why it gives off Hyuna vibes~ 3. [+80, -36] I'm sure it was prepared before the drama Goblin...
1
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
The things SM stans have to bear with
1) "The first SM group to flop" 2) "The group that SM gave up on" 3) "SM party" 4) "SM benefits" 5) Rumors, sasaengs, controversies 6) Black ocean - Pann : To stan SM artists in Korea 1. [+241, -6] Agreed ㅋㅋㅋ And after years, people start calling the group ...
1
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
Twice Chaeyoung's short hair
Pann : Twice Chaeyoung's short hair 1. [+186, -5] The hairstyle makes you look old... It's hard to pull off. 2. [+174, -4] Ah... Why did she do that... 3. [+159, -6] Short hair is only for Jungyeon. 4. [+62, -1] I personally think Chaeyoung looked the prett...
2
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
Park Hye Soo from K-pop Star
Pann : Park Hye Soo looking like um-chin daughter 1. [+213, -26] She even graduated from Korea University ㅋㅋ I heard that she majored in Korean. And how does she look like a non-celebrity? Don't be shameless. 2. [+183, -215] She looks like a non-celebrity t...
1
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
Overlapping outfits of Black Pink & Red Velvet
Rosé - Nov 19, Whistle @MMA Joy - Dec 18, First Christmas @Inkigayo Jennie - Nov 19, Playing With Fire @MMA Yeri - Jan 20, @SMA Jisoo - Sep 5, MC @Inkigayo Seulgi - Jan 20, @SMA Jennie - Dec 26, @Gayo Daejun Irene - Jan 20, @SMA - Pann : Overlapping outfits...
1
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
What was the reason why you stopped stanning your oppa?
Pann : What was the reason why you stopped stanning your oppa? 1. [+163, -0] I gradually lost interest. 2. [+143, -207] One was doing lovestagram with his girlfriend and another one had a lot of SNS controversies. He had a lot of followers but he was also t...
1
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
Say something useless
Pann : Let's say something useless 1. [+376, -14] I played with my dog today and I found out that it was my dog who played with me. 2. [+312, -3] I slept yesterday and woke up today. 3. [+235, -10] My dog was born on September 19, 2012 4. [+200, -7] I have ...
1
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
GFriend Sowon's visuals
Pann : Sowon's looks don't make sense!! 1. [+100, -6] I thought she was rude but she's a kind leader. On Showtime, Yuju was being scared and Sowon waited for her to jump first. Yuju gave up and Sowon comforted and praised her for going up. I fell for her si...
1
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
How tall are you?
Pann : How tall are you? 1. [+1266, -1426] Upvote if you're taller than 163cm. Downvote if you aren't. 2. [+207, -8] 167 3. [+153, -6] I wonder how many people will answer honestly... I saw my friend who's 158cm tall and she commented that she was 168cm. Si...
1
Add a comment...

KpopKfans OnBlogspot

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ranking of idols' wins on public channels
1) Girls' Generation (91 wins) Music Bank - 49 Music Core - 6 Inkigayo - 36 2) Bigbang (89 wins) Music Bank - 32 Music Core - 6 Inkigayo - 51 3) EXO (56 wins) Music Bank - 23 Music Core - 15 Inkigayo - 17 4) SHINee (42 wins) Music Bank - 19 Music Core - 5 I...
1
Add a comment...
Basic Information
Other names
K-POP, K-FANS