Profile

Cover photo
kerry “mardyminx” smith
Worked at Wilkinson accrington
Attended burford primary, nottingham
Lived in nottingham
77 followers|18,924 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

 
Moving the web forward
1
Arun Kumar's profile photo
 
hai
Add a comment...
 
 
Nemanja Vidic has had an operation on his right knee and will be out for around 8 weeks http://bit.ly/QhOD2X. Send Vida your best wishes…
1
Add a comment...
 
 
Well done lads! Liverpool 1-2 United. A vital win for United.
1
Add a comment...
 
 
We are just five games into the season and Robin Van Persie has already scored five goals. Do you think he'll be taking the Barclays Golden Boot home with him at the end of the season? If not who will?
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
77 people
marek makula's profile photo
Nat Gamble's profile photo
Lucia Eugenia's profile photo
Dianna Brennan's profile photo
Peter Meklenborg Friis's profile photo
Melanie Edwards's profile photo
EasyKid London's profile photo
Music's profile photo
General smith Richmond's profile photo
 
Moving the web forward
1
Darren Chivers's profile photo
 
Hi hows u then hot stuff
Add a comment...
1
Arun Kumar's profile photo
 
i like that
Add a comment...
 
 
MySpace is Back, Baby...
I'm going to say something completely outrageous now... but Myspace is back, baby... and it looks amazing. (did I just say that??)

http://www.baekdal.com/opinion/myspace-is-back-baby/
1
Add a comment...
 
 
Who was your Man of the Match from yesterday’s closely fought victory at Anfield? Vote here http://bit.ly/OluvxR
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
77 people
marek makula's profile photo
Nat Gamble's profile photo
Lucia Eugenia's profile photo
Dianna Brennan's profile photo
Peter Meklenborg Friis's profile photo
Melanie Edwards's profile photo
EasyKid London's profile photo
Music's profile photo
General smith Richmond's profile photo
Work
Occupation
mum
Employment
  • Wilkinson accrington
    customer service assistant, 2003 - 2007
  • brighthouse
    customer advisor, 2008 - 2009
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
nottingham - blackpool - accrington
Story
Tagline
im 33 live in england and love my family
Introduction
im 33 year old mother of 3 beautiful kids who loves networking and love making friends and love mufc also love ncis los angeles,bones,hawaii 5-0 and cougar town.
Bragging rights
mother to 3 wonderful kids and have the luckiest man in the world cos he gets to be with me
Education
  • burford primary, nottingham
    1986 - 1990
  • haywood comprehensive, nottingham
    gcse, 1990 - 1995
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
January 11, 1979
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
triplett
kerry “mardyminx” smith's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
The Simpsons™: Tapped Out
market.android.com

THIS GAME IS LIFE-RUININGLY FUN! Homer accidently caused a meltdown that wiped out Springfield. D’OH! Now, it’s up to you to rebuild it! Fro

Best web browser for Windows that's fast, secure and FREE - SlimBrowser
www.slimbrowser.net

Best Web Browser for Windows 7 & XP - SlimBrowser. Download it Now for FREE. Find out what makes it the fastest web browser for Windows

StumbleUpon .
plus.google.com

StumbleUpon is the easiest way to discover new and interesting things from across the Web.

Netmums.com
plus.google.com

Friendly support and local parenting information when you need it most

Google+ Community
www.google.com

Google+ makes sharing online more like sharing in real life.

AndroidSPIN - Android News and Reviews
plus.google.com

Android News and reviews for Phones, Tablets, Applications and Device Modifications.

Google Play
play.google.com

Introducing Google Play. Now your favourite movies, books, apps and games are available all in one place that's accessible from the Web

Google Play
play.google.com

Introducing Google Play. Now your favorite music, books, movies, apps, and games are all in one place that's accessible from the Web and

Google Chrome
plus.google.com

Moving the web forward

plusone-button
www.google.com

العربية, български, català, 中文 ‏(簡体), 中文 ‏(繁體), hrvatski, čeština, dansk, Nederlands, English ‏(UK), English ‏(US), eesti, Filipino, suomi,

Google UK
plus.google.com

Everything you want to know about Google in the UK

Log In | Facebook
www.facebook.com

Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them. People use Facebook to keep

WordPress
plus.google.com

The world's most elegant and flexible way to make a blog or website.

talkSPORT - for men who love to talk sport
www.talksport.co.uk

'For men who like to talkSPORT'. Live Sports Radio including exclusive Premier League coverage, Sports News, Transfer Rumours, and debate an

Google Developers
plus.google.com

Inspiring developers everywhere

Android Freeware
plus.google.com

Download free games and apps for Android

Google+ Community - Nonprofits
www.google.com

Google+ makes sharing online more like sharing in real life.

iGoogle
www.google.com

iGoogle is your personalized Google page. Add news, photos, weather, and stuff from across the web to your page.