Profile

Cover photo
Jesus Vega
Attended Hacc,Central Pennsylvania's Community College '11
58 followers|252,723 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jesus Vega

Shared publicly  - 
 
Who's up???
Que apagaaaaaera!!!
3
Jessica Bonilla's profile photo
 
yo estoy despierta
 ·  Translate

Jesus Vega

Shared publicly  - 
 
Watch "Llegamos A La Disco[El Cartel,EmeMusic,MasacreMusical.] (Official Video HD)" on YouTube
Llegamos A La Disco[El Cartel,EmeMusic,MasacreMusical.] (Official Video HD)
2

Jesus Vega

Shared publicly  - 
 
unused plural form
Jesus Vega's photos
2

Jesus Vega

Shared publicly  - 
 
11/8/11
1
Maria Vega         bEbA's profile photoJesus Vega's profile photo
5 comments
 
Lol.

Jesus Vega

Shared publicly  - 
 
Golden corall
unused plural form
Jesus Vega's photos
1

Jesus Vega

Shared publicly  - 
 
Let's begin a new journey
1

Jesus Vega

Shared publicly  - 
1

Jesus Vega

Shared publicly  - 
 
Papa! No te quedes dormido...
 ·  Translate
2
Jesus Vega's profile photoWartelman Vega's profile photo
2 comments
 
Lol
Story
Introduction
I am a father of 3; Angel Gabriel Vega-M, Joshua Manuel Vega-S, Jesus Manuel Vega-R JR. I have certain goals and hope to achieve soon with the help of the people I love and my wife. I LOVE to ice skate. Like to spend time with my girl and my real people. I don't drink but I do smoke. I hope to be a better father and mate as time goes on.
Education
  • Hacc,Central Pennsylvania's Community College '11
    Cunsuling Drug & Alcohol, 2011 - 2011
  • CareerLink
    G.E.D., 2011 - 2011
Links
YouTube
Work
Occupation
Oil Industry
Skills
frac
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
February 1, 1985
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
Manny