Profile

Cover photo
Maggie I
Works at Freelance Designer
Attended William Floyd HS
Lives in New Smyrna Beach, FL
20 followers|94,741 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Maggie I changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Maggie I changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Always looking to meet new people and make new friends!
Introduction
Moved back to FL in 2010. Proud mother of 3 amazing young people.
Education
  • William Floyd HS
    1985
  • Genesee Community College
    2001
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
January 2, 1967
Other names
Maggie, Mell, Piecara
Work
Occupation
Graphic/Web Designer
Employment
  • Freelance Designer
    Graphic/Web Designer, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New Smyrna Beach, FL
Previously
New Smyrna Beach, FL - Mastic Beach, NY - Port Jefferson, NY - Colonial Heights, VA
Contact Information
Home
Phone
386-689-5711
Email