Profile

Cover photo
Candace Coffey
Attended Ripley High School
Lives in WV
1 follower
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
1 person

Candace hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Introduction

My name is Candace. I was born on Nov. 25 1989. I graduated from RHS in May of 08. I have been married to my wonderful husband, Wesley, since Aug. 09 2008. We recently became foster/adoptive parents, but are still waiting for our first placement. We are hoping to adopt one day. There are so many children in this world today that need loving parents and Wesley and I are willing to love and care for these chidren.

Education
  • Ripley High School
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Cooper
Work
Occupation
Housewife/ Foster parent
Employment
  • Housewife/ Foster parent, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
WV
Previously
WV - WV