Profile

Cover photo
jumiati setiawan
Works at Pelaihari Post
Attends SMKN 1 Pelaihari
Lives in Pelaihari
98 followers|60,375 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Have her in circles
98 people
Herman syah's profile photo
Ismail Kasem's profile photo
Eko Wahono's profile photo
dhedhe maryamah's profile photo
risna inayah's profile photo
Said Samir's profile photo
Rizki As's profile photo
Sholeh Anwar's profile photo
Qushaifin Hadi's profile photo

jumiati hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
98 people
Herman syah's profile photo
Ismail Kasem's profile photo
Eko Wahono's profile photo
dhedhe maryamah's profile photo
risna inayah's profile photo
Said Samir's profile photo
Rizki As's profile photo
Sholeh Anwar's profile photo
Qushaifin Hadi's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Bag.Keuangan & Admin
Employment
  • Pelaihari Post
    Bag. Keuangn & Admin, 2012 - present
  • EP Digital Printing
    Bag. Keuangan & Admin, 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pelaihari
Previously
Pelaihari
Links
Story
Tagline
'that's life is beautiful,simple, and amazing''
Introduction
i'm single, i'm moslem, simple girl,,,
don't forget 
follow my twitter " Miia_93, Zhumieatisetiawan@gmail.com"
and 
my facebook "JumiiatiSetiawan" Zhumieatisetiawan@gmail.com

I was born in Takisung, November 26,1993
my favorite colour is : black, white, blue, green..

thank's ..

Education
  • SMKN 1 Pelaihari
    Akuntansi, 2009 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
November 26, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
Mia, jumiati, Miati
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Township
  • Townsmen