Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
dave Wang
Attended Master
935 followers|21,707 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

dave Wang

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Shuttle
Shuttle XPC - More than just a PC.
 1/3 size of traditional PC, with modern design & high performance.
 
With XPC's sleek and modern exterior design, you can put it anywhere and everywhere. Let others have a taste of your taste.
 
http://www.buymesmart.com.au/manufacturer/178-shuttle.aspx
View original post
1
Add a comment...

dave Wang

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Hi, we've upgraded our site!
- over 8000 products, hundreds of trusted brands.
- great customer experience.
- online customer service.
- variety of payment & delivery methods.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

dave Wang

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
LED Floodlight lamp - revolution of light

 - save 60% - 80% on electricity cost
 - last 5 -10 times longer life
 - efficiency and safety in the workplace

~ Enjoy your life, enjoy LED.
http://www.buymesmart.com.au/manufacturer/74-ledware.aspx
View original post
1
Add a comment...

dave Wang

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's future trend. ~ change you life, change you.

~ LED Flood Light ~

You can save between 60%-80% on your electricity costs in comparison with high pressure sodium lamps. Lasting 5-10 times longer than sodium lamps, LED Floodlights can enhance efficiency and safety in the workplace due to their significantly lower operating temperature.


http://www.buymesmart.com.au/products/2996-ledware-led-flood-light-lamp-240v-10w-600lm-warm-white-3000k-saa-ip65-economical-pack.aspx
1
1
BuyMeSmart.com.au's profile photo
Add a comment...

dave Wang

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Akimbo Australia's profile photo
Add a comment...

dave Wang

Shared publicly  - 
 
 

Case Logic Anti-Scratch Slim Case for iPhone5- Transparent White/Colour Beat Case with Headphones

Case logic - founded in 1984, big in style.

http://buymesmart.com.au/manufacturer/89-case-logic.aspx
http://buymesmart.com.au/products/3284-case-logic-anti-scratch-slim-case-for-iphone5-transparent-white.aspx
View original post
1
Add a comment...
In their circles
3,697 people
Have them in circles
935 people
saravanana namadevan's profile photo
Jesus Eduardo Bravo's profile photo
Tarry Masters's profile photo
Hsieh Dino's profile photo
Hashim Muhaisan's profile photo
Mark Shearman's profile photo
Alex Kino's profile photo
wenchao kong's profile photo
Wayne Wright's profile photo

dave Wang

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Hi, we've upgraded our site!
- over 8000 products, hundreds of trusted brands.
- great customer experience.
- online customer service.
- variety of payment & delivery methods.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

dave Wang

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Kani Honke is a famous restaurant from the Hokkaido area of Japan. They specialise in elaborate kaiseki ryori featuring kani (crab). How you ever eaten at Kani Honke?
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

dave Wang

Shared publicly  - 
 
Make your life convenient and beautiful. ~ Classy Life series.

Huntkey CarMate D203 Dual USB Car Charger 15V/3A

Enjoy life, enjoy it.

http://www.buymesmart.com.au/products/3670-huntkey-carmate-d203-dual-usb-car-charger-15v3a.aspx 
1
1
BuyMeSmart.com.au's profile photo
Add a comment...

dave Wang

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Romance never dies, does it? Keep it alive, gentlemen. Keep it alive...

#love #romantic

444 comments on original post
5
1
John Waters's profile photo
Add a comment...
People
In their circles
3,697 people
Have them in circles
935 people
saravanana namadevan's profile photo
Jesus Eduardo Bravo's profile photo
Tarry Masters's profile photo
Hsieh Dino's profile photo
Hashim Muhaisan's profile photo
Mark Shearman's profile photo
Alex Kino's profile photo
wenchao kong's profile photo
Wayne Wright's profile photo
Education
  • Master
Links
YouTube
Story
Tagline
http://www.buymesmart.com.au/ ------ Easy Shopping & Smart choice! ------
Introduction
I'm Dave.
Welcome to my Google+!

I'm coming to meet more friend. More Real Word.

Let me know you.
Let you know me, know buymesmart.com
Basic Information
Other names
Dawei