Profile

Cover photo
Shenee Sapp
Works at xerox
Attends Monroe Community College
Lives in Rochester, New York
2,457 followers|1,342,779 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Afternoon Google fam its been a long time hope everyone has a great day!!
13
Diamondiva baby's profile photoLorenzo Burke, Jr.'s profile photo
2 comments
 
Blessings to you and the family +Shenee Sapp​ 👍💯😃😆... have an AWESOMELY blessed weekend!
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
I would have immediately turned into the FLASH🏃
3
2
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
The POINT on those Shoes daaaaaaaamn!
12
Stacey Grimes's profile photoKing YAH's profile photoThe Invisibles's profile photoShenee Sapp's profile photo
5 comments
 
+The Invisibles lmaooooo 
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Verizon will start testing 5G technology next year

http://flip.it/VKJt8
Great News!!!
There's going to be a race to 5G, and Verizon is about to get moving. Verizon said this morning that it plans to begin testing 5G wireless technology next year, with "some level of commercial...
3
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol...mornin Google Fam
9
Kimberli Renee's profile phototony hayes's profile photoivory johnson's profile photoShenee Sapp's profile photo
6 comments
 
Hey afternoon fam...hope everyone had a Fabulous day!!
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
5
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Celebrating my homie birthday!!
23
1
Tom N.'s profile photoTerry “Ceylon” Smith's profile photoShenee Sapp's profile photo
6 comments
 
+Terry Smith ☺
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Current Situation!!
17
Shenee Sapp's profile photoThe Fraternity950's profile photoTerry “Ceylon” Smith's profile photokimberly dawson's profile photo
6 comments
 
Oh damn!
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mornin Google Fam...Hope u all have a Wonderful day!!
6
Wykethia 'kiwi' (Berry)'s profile photoMs. Sneaky C.'s profile photoShenee Sapp's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Ms. Sneaky C. Mornin darlin
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jimmy Fallon is Too funny...
4
Add a comment...

Shenee Sapp

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Independent Black woman on the rise!! ~Always keep it moving~
Bragging rights
Have 2 Beautiful teenagers, Excellent cook, Love the LORD w/ all my heart & I'm a Leader not a follower & I don't sugar coat anything lol ~ my birthday is April 18, 1974
Education
  • Monroe Community College
    Human Services, 2012 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
April 18
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Shay & Chocolatedelight
Links
Work
Occupation
Full time student right now last semester,due to graduate in December 2013 :-)
Skills
Woman of All trades...
Employment
  • xerox
    Call Center, 1 - present
  • Unity Health system
    Cna, 2011
  • Rochester General Hospital
    Patient care tech (PCT), 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rochester, New York
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
585-777-9311
Work
Mobile
585-777-9311
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map