Profile

Cover photo
Cristofher “Chris Gaete” Gaete Carreño
Works at JIUMP Maule Norte
Attended Instituto Profesional Santo Tomás
Lives in Talca, Región del Maule. Chile
19 followers|41,782 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Trusted by over 2 million people, Todoist is the best online task management app and to-do list. For Web, iPhone, iPad, Android, Chrome, Outlook and many more!
1
Add a comment...
 
¡Gané dulces con el doodle #googlebirthday ! Puntuación: 127
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
xD
1
Add a comment...

Cristofher “Chris Gaete” Gaete Carreño

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
No creo que sea el mejor del mundo. Sólo tienes que ver la audición para encontrar al baterista de Dream Theater...
 ·  Translate
 
Aquí un curso gratis...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
Exelente Juego...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
Grande eres Dios - tedeum evangelico 2013 - Coros Unidos (por juan josue Dan)
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Talquino, Evangélico, aficionado a la fotografía, baterista amateur y contador auditor.
Bragging rights
Soy hijo de Dios por misericordia...
Education
  • Instituto Profesional Santo Tomás
    Contador Auditor, 2009 - 2013
  • INACAP
    Cocina Internacional, 2003 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 11, 1985
Other names
Chris, Davi, Negro
Work
Employment
  • JIUMP Maule Norte
    Secretario Zonal, 2011 - present
  • Constructora Malpo Ltda.
    Asistente de Tesorería, 2013 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Talca, Región del Maule. Chile
Previously
Talca, Maule, Chile, Southamerica, Earth