Profile

Cover photo
Juan Burgos
Lived in burgos
37 followers|5,863 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Have him in circles
37 people
Lore Antolín's profile photo
Kiko G's profile photo
Maria Burgos's profile photo
Carmelo de Perosanz's profile photo
Esther Ibáñez's profile photo
Nieves Gamero's profile photo
Fernando García Hidalgo's profile photo

Juan Burgos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Typical speed camera traps have built-in OCR software that is used to recognize license plates. A clever hacker decided to see if he could defeat the system by using SQL Injection... The basic prem...
1
1
Duncan Holt's profile photo
Add a comment...

Juan Burgos

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
37 people
Lore Antolín's profile photo
Kiko G's profile photo
Maria Burgos's profile photo
Carmelo de Perosanz's profile photo
Esther Ibáñez's profile photo
Nieves Gamero's profile photo
Fernando García Hidalgo's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Setting IT systems for life...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
jab
Story
Introduction
supporting tux
Bragging rights
naci en el año 27 antes de google :)
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
burgos - madrid - barcelona - valladolid - londres
Links
Contributor to
Links