Profile

Cover photo
gege grey
Worked at psd record
Attended smk muhammadiyah 1
Lives in surabaya
12 followers|26,288 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

gege grey

Shared publicly  - 
 
keren ga' ?
inii lah akuu :)
1
Add a comment...

gege grey

Shared publicly  - 
 
kalii inii
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
sangat cueg , sdikit juteg , sangat" tdk pduli dgn lingkungan .
Introduction
aku , vocalis band indie sby . sodara kandung dari gagas sabda bakti mahameru , alumni smp muhammadiyah 11 sby , alumni sdn morokrembangan 1 sby , alumni tk.mujahiddin sby .
sseorg yg sangat tegas .
wanita bergaya cowo' . tomboyyy abiizz .
Bragging rights
tamat kulia , wanita carrier , berduit , punya 3 ank , suami bertanggung jwb
Education
  • smk muhammadiyah 1
    2008
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
February 26, 1990
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
ganiska
Work
Occupation
yang penting kerja
Employment
  • psd record
    manager official
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
surabaya
Links
YouTube