Profile

Cover photo
Muhammad Azeem
Works at VocalMatrix
Attends International Islamic University, Islamabad
Lived in Islamabad
49 followers|90,664 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
With the excitement of I/O behind us, it's time to sit back, relax, and watch all the sessions we missed during the event. To make that easier, we've collected all the Android sessions together on the Android @ Google I/O 13 page on the Android Developer site.

For more details, and more ways to watch and listen to Android content from I/O, check out this blog:
http://android-developers.blogspot.com/2013/05/watch-android-google-io-2013.html

#Android   #IO13   #AndroidDevelopersLive  
1
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Internet Minute? Simply Amazing....
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
True ...
 
The primary difference between North and South Korea
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice article
Lucky to be a Programmer. For the past few weeks I've been working with a fellow developer on a project that required an all-out programming effort. It's done now, so we're back to a regul...
2
Muhammad Abubakar's profile photo
 
bs thek hai heading parh li mene ;p
Add a comment...

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
HAHAHAHAHA. Great alternative to Google Glass :P
 
Ha ha.. Windows Project Glass
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice one for gamers and coderz in one :P
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
"The one who follows the crowd will usually go no further than the crowd. The one who walks alone is likely to find himself in places no one has ever been before." - Albert Einstein.
1
Hamza Shafiq (‫حمزة شفيق‬‎)'s profile photo
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
49 people
Muhammad Umar Farooq's profile photo
Muhammad Ali's profile photo
Syed Haroon Alam's profile photo
fahad saleh's profile photo
zaheer ahmad's profile photo
Ishtiaq Rao's profile photo
‫ٹرومنہج ڈاٹ کام‬‎'s profile photo
Khawar Khan's profile photo
imran khan's profile photo

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Quote of the Day - Genius

Many people think that a genius is someone who is born with the natural ability to create ingenious things without much effort. However, the things that we call ingenious are often simply the result of unbelievable amounts of hard work.

So maybe, being a genius is more about being willing to invest what it takes and about never giving up.

What are you working on right now?
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wondering to have this parked in my garage...
1
Muhammad Abubakar's profile photoMuhammad Azeem's profile photo
2 comments
 
Apne mansion k garage main :P
Add a comment...

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Ha ha

[via: http://bit.ly/eFfxcC]
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Life is like Math. If it goes too easy, something is wrong.
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Azeem

Shared publicly  - 
 
Never seen a more beautiful car than this . . .
1
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
49 people
Muhammad Umar Farooq's profile photo
Muhammad Ali's profile photo
Syed Haroon Alam's profile photo
fahad saleh's profile photo
zaheer ahmad's profile photo
Ishtiaq Rao's profile photo
‫ٹرومنہج ڈاٹ کام‬‎'s profile photo
Khawar Khan's profile photo
imran khan's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Student
Employment
  • VocalMatrix
    Software Developer, 2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Islamabad
Links
Other profiles
Story
Introduction
Computer Programmer, Mobile Developer and Technology Lover :)
Education
  • International Islamic University, Islamabad
    BS in Computer Science, 2008 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 21, 1991
Other names
manixate