Profile

Cover photo
Julie White
Works at Citigroup
Attended University of Arizona
Lives in Arizona
82 followers|4,560 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Julie White

Shared publicly  - 
 
My brother is hiring - check it out!  Now Hiring! DHSales Company, Inc., established in 2010 as a Manufacturer's Rep Agency, creates value by marketing products to the life sciences and high tech industries in New England. Please message any questions or referrals to info@dhsalescompany.com
1
Add a comment...

Julie White

Shared publicly  - 
 
Woohoo!  Exciting Times at Citi Boise!!  We are expanding and adding over 300 new positions to support our newest credit card BestBuy!  We are hiring Customer Service, Collections and Managers!!  Apply Today!  http://jobs.citi.com
1
Add a comment...

Julie White

Shared publicly  - 
 
Snow day in Vail, Az! So pretty!,
1
Yvonney Huth's profile photo
 
Beautiful!
Add a comment...

Julie White

Shared publicly  - 
 
Seriously? Blizzard warning in Southern Arizona?

1
Add a comment...

Julie White

Shared publicly  - 
 
Updating my social media accounts today! Spring cleaning the 2013 way 😜
1
Add a comment...

Julie White

Shared publicly  - 
 
Apply today! Now hiring for May 29th Training!!
1
Add a comment...

Julie White

Shared publicly  - 
 
Amazing things happening at our Citi-Boise location! Now hiring for over 150+ positions to start in April and early May! WOW!! Please send referrals our way or apply today if you are looking for work!! http://citi.us/HFykEl
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
82 people
Jeff Ceresnie's profile photo

Julie White

Shared publicly  - 
 
Exciting times at our Citi Boise/Meridian office! We have 100 new positions to fill! Soo awesome! Details to come soon! Woohoo!

1
Add a comment...

Julie White

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pretty good tips!
 
Tips for Jobseekers
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
82 people
Jeff Ceresnie's profile photo
Work
Occupation
VP, Recruiting Manager
Employment
  • Citigroup
    VP, Recruiting Manager, 2004 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Arizona
Previously
Massachusetts
Story
Tagline
Hi there! Recruiting Professional always looking to connect and network with great people!
Introduction
I am a Recruiting Manager with Citigroup and your source for Citi job leads as well as your resident expert for career advice!
Education
  • University of Arizona
    Communications, 1993 - 1997
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Julie Stanfield