Profile

Cover photo
Petar Petrov
Worked at ailqk ltd
Attends Varna Free University "Chernorizets Hrabar"
Lives in Dobrich
36 followers|57,286 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Petar Petrov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Photo-sharing community. Discover the world through photos.
1

Petar Petrov

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
stiga we 
1

Petar Petrov

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
toq beat me kara da se dvija 
SMH
 ·  Translate
1

Petar Petrov changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Petar Petrov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Krasivoo
1

Petar Petrov

Shared publicly  - 
 
super
Photo-sharing community. Discover the world through photos.
1

Petar Petrov

Shared publicly  - 
 
wohoo
 
Dirty hipsters be jealous .. can't do this on a fixie. 
3 comments on original post
1

Petar Petrov

Shared publicly  - 
 
sup bi4iz
1
Breeze Darzev's profile photo
 
best hat ever

Petar Petrov

Shared publicly  - 
 
I ball for real: y'all niggas is Sam Bowie
And with the third pick, I made the earth sick
M.J., him Jay, fade-away, perfect
I rhyme sicker than every rhyme-spitter
Every crime-nigga that rhyme or touch a mic
Because my mind's quicker
1

Petar Petrov

Shared publicly  - 
 
I defended against a #zergrush on Google Search.
1

Petar Petrov

Discussion  - 
 
How do you feel about the album?
I think MCHG is gonna be classic 
2
1
Aaron Soman's profile photoLennon Emmanuel's profile photoCharlie Smith's profile photoEQ Bass Radio's profile photo
5 comments
 
I think he wanted to make a statement with this album. You can have a perfect balance of hot beats and substance. He took a shot at the #Rachet music out today. 
Add a comment...
Work
Employment
  • ailqk ltd
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dobrich
Previously
General Toshevo - Dobrich
Story
Introduction
More money, more problems, better believe it he said
Careful what you wish for you might receive it he said
I see I said, jealousy I said
Got the whole industry mad at me I said
Then B.I. said, Hov remind yourself
Nobody built like you, you designed yourself
I agree I said, my one of a kind self
Get stoned every day like Jesus did
What he said, I said, has been said before
Just keep doin your thing he said, say no more
Education
  • Varna Free University "Chernorizets Hrabar"
    Bachelor of Business Administration, 2011 - present
  • ПГТ "П. К. Яворов", гр. Добрич
    черпакмайстор, 2004 - 2008
  • Varna Free University "Chernorizets Hrabar"
    Bachelor of Business Administration, 2008 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
joro bekama
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Petar Petrov's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Panoramio - Photo of Melnik pyramids
www.panoramio.com

Photo-sharing community. Discover the world through photos.

Panoramio - Photo of Town of Melnik
www.panoramio.com

Photo-sharing community. Discover the world through photos.

Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Extensions created by Google for products like Google Search, Gmail, YouTube, Google+, Google Voice, Google Calendar and Google Drive.

"Varna Free University"
plus.google.com

"Varna Free University" hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Hangouts (replaces Talk)
market.android.com

Hangouts brings one-on-one and group conversations to life with photos, emoji, and video calls for free. Connect with friends across compute

SocialEvo
socialevo.net

Новините от света на Социалните мрежи и Бизнес комуникацията

Dreams and Nightmares
grooveshark.com

Dreams and Nightmares by Meek Mill available for free on Grooveshark.

Troll.bg
plus.google.com

Най-забавните и интересни картинки събрани в едно. Забавляй се!

Poweramp Full Version Unlocker - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Powerful Music Player for Android This application unlocks Poweramp (Trial), powerful music player for Android. Please install Poweramp Musi

Jay z - Nigga What, Nigga Who **1st-verse****ringtone**
www.youtube.com

here's the DL link: https://mega.co.nz/#!w1Ql3BwQ!HcN7MWmrTk7Cj3BsCooM6gT2954uC4ai33j-j24-A4w

Park Hotel Izida
plus.google.com

Park Hotel Izida hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

"Sveti Georgi"
plus.google.com

"Sveti Georgi" hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Django Unchained - Trailer #4 Music #1 (John Legend - Who Did That To You)
www.youtube.com

Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/addictomovie Twitter : http://www.twitter.com/addictomovie Music "John Legend - Who Did That To You" from

Google Mail Checker
chrome.google.com

Displays the number of unread messages in your Google Mail inbox. You can also click the button to open your inbox.