Profile

Cover photo
Arthur Jude Rolle Shillingford Lugisse
Works at AC Global Consultancy Services
Attends ********
Lives in Tallahassee
154 followers|442,844 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
William Marlin
3
Add a comment...
 
Unknown hung out. <a class='ot-hashtag' href='https://plus.google.com/s/%23hangoutsonair'>#hangoutsonair</a>
POSITIVEVIBES
1
Add a comment...
 
TLH-SXMF STUDENTS
1
Add a comment...
 
 
TLH 2013 ST.MAARTEN WAS PRESENT
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction

PEOPLES PERSON,LOVE TRAVELING,HARD WORKER

LIVING TO ENJOY LIFE WITH MY FAMILY  MY MISSING GRAND KIDS

Bragging rights
The proud Grandfather of 12 grand KIDS even if 4 were kidnapped from August 5 by their Mother Cherissa Abdul-Hamid left Curacao to Puerto Rico then on to Miami since then we have not heard from the Grandkids .....We hope to GOD that they are OK...the devil is A BUSY MAN BUT GOD Will intervene soon //// YOU HAVE TO FORGIVE MOTHERS THAT DOES THINGS THAT SOMETIMES, THEY THEMSELVES DON'T UNDERSTAND THE CONCEQUENCES THEREOF...AT THE END of the day THE CHILDREN ARE THE ONES THAT SUFFERS THE MOST…I am still proud to know that they are the most loving little ones that I have known so far…and My Love for them is forever. Not even their Mother willful, senseless act will change that. ALIJAH-AISAAH-CALIANA-AISAAC ….YOUR OPA & OMA AND Father LOVES YOU ALL DEARLY….NO MATTER WHAT YOU ALL ARE TOLD. We have not seen or heard from you all since August 5, 2013 today is December 1, 2013…This has been the first time in 10 years we have not seen or heard from you all for you all birthday Alijah is making 10 years on Dec.9 2013 he will be the third one of you that we have not heard from for you all birthday for this year…but God said no bad deed will go unpunished…Don’t lose hope it’s just a matter of time. We took care of you all from the time you all were born, while you all mother went to school in another state, which shows we care.
Education
  • ********
    present
  • DGS-DJH-MH University
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
ARTURO
Work
Occupation
Chief Executive Director
Employment
  • AC Global Consultancy Services
    CONSULTANT, present
    MARKETING,SALES,REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT AND FINANCING OPTIONS,IMPORT & EXPORT,DOCUMENT CENTER,ACCOUNTING SERVICES,JOB PLACEMENT,VEHICLE SALES AND REPAIR,EDUCATION OPTIONS,BUSINESS TRADE CERTIFICATION ,SEA, LAND AND AIR TRAVEL,CONSTRUCTION, TOURISM,SOCIO-ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT, IT SECTOR,TELECOMUNICATION,RENEWABLE ENERGY,REPRESENTATION OF GOVERNMENTS AND ORGANIZATIONS,AND MUCH MORE
  • AC PROMOTIONS-ARTURO CREATIONS
    present
  • TLH-SXMF
    Executive Director, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tallahassee
Previously
DA-SXM - DA-SXM-STC-CUR-TLH - sxm