Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Tyjuan Shackelford
Attended Southern High School
92 followers|25,788 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
 
PLEASE CHECK OUT MY LINK TO GET NEW BOSS STATUS MIXTAPE AT WWW.SONGCASTMUSIC.COM/TMONEYTHEBOSS1527 LIKE AND PROMOTE
2
CASEY GO's profile photoTyjuan Shackelford's profile photo
2 comments
 
thanks:)
Add a comment...

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
1
CASEY GO's profile photoTyjuan Shackelford's profile photo
2 comments
 
yes it is...
Add a comment...

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
92 people
Moses Clause's profile photo
Billy Cox's profile photo
david Grant's profile photo
Jamal Marryshow's profile photo
tron smith's profile photo
Marián Barczay's profile photo
David CNBCAFRICA's profile photo
Charley Angles's profile photo
Geoffrey Omondi's profile photo

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
1
Ashley Hancock's profile photoTyjuan Shackelford's profile photo
2 comments
 
What up? like the music?
Add a comment...

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
 
ME AND MY MAN ZEUS "ON THE LINE" CHECK IT OUT! FOR THE MIXTAPE PLEASE FOLLOW MY LINK AT WWW.SONGMUSICCAST.COM/TMONEYTHEBOSS1527
1
Add a comment...

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tyjuan Shackelford

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
92 people
Moses Clause's profile photo
Billy Cox's profile photo
david Grant's profile photo
Jamal Marryshow's profile photo
tron smith's profile photo
Marián Barczay's profile photo
David CNBCAFRICA's profile photo
Charley Angles's profile photo
Geoffrey Omondi's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I Make music and sell them through itunes and other websites.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
T-MONEY
Story
Introduction
My name is Tyjuan a.k.a T-money, Born on december 15,1992 in Louisville,KY, I love music and getting high lol but mainly i love my music and hope to be at the top one day. My team is called Young Boss Entertainment (T-money, Lilzeus) and we now have i new mixtape flooding itunes, amazon and google play, so please if you get a chance check out my link at www.songcastmusic.com/​tmoneytheboss1527
Bragging rights
I made it through high school and now im tryna make it it in the music industry so check me out at www.songcastmusic.com/tmoneytheboss1527
Education
  • Southern High School
    General, 2008 - 2011
Contact Information
Home
Phone
(502)634-5489