Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Cody Wadsworth
Worked at Wells Cutting Edge
Attended SLA, Fortcollins
Lives in Erda
58 followers|119,687 views
AboutPostsYouTube

Stream

Cody Wadsworth

Shared publicly  - 
 
And this video goes with the previous one.
1
Cody Wadsworth's profile photo
 
Yep. Fun huh:-)
Add a comment...

Cody Wadsworth

Shared publicly  - 
 
I dare someone to guess where this was taken.
1
Add a comment...

Cody Wadsworth

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
My name is Cody Wadsworth you bruised my tomato prepare to die!!!!!

do you WANT to die young!!!!!!!!

go find a hole and bury your self in it.


i am the boogie man-there is no mercy


EAT LETTUCE you fiend!!!!!!!


My pencil you put TAPE on my PENCIL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



dont look at me right now!!! im ANGRY!!!!!!!



i killed a monster army and now i have to worry about YOU?!?!?!?!?!?!?




something in this world is wrong i don't know for sure but i think its YOU!!!!


you find me amusing well i find barns that cant hit your broadside amusing




sparkles there is nothing quite like sparkles!???!!!//11!




here is a brief sample of things to say in almost every situation.thank you thank you
1
ash's profile photoCody Wadsworth's profile photo
10 comments
 
Alright i Warn you of getting odd looks though. 
Add a comment...

Cody Wadsworth

Shared publicly  - 
 
newel and doren
1
Add a comment...

Cody Wadsworth

Shared publicly  - 
 
old fashion starwars
1
Add a comment...

Cody Wadsworth

Shared publicly  - 
 
Something fun Tyler and I were doing today, as we were making shelves in our room we noticed that the wood that would hold up the shelves would work good as pieces for a Jenga game, so that is what we started to use them for. And it worked out pretty well!!!
1
Kelly Lundgren's profile photo
 
That's awesome!
Add a comment...

Cody Wadsworth

Shared publicly  - 
 
My name is Cody Wadsworth you bruised my tomato prepare to die!!!!!

do you WANT to die young!!!!!!!!

go find a hole and bury your self in it.


i am the boogie man-there is no mercy


EAT LETTUCE you fiend!!!!!!!


My pencil you put TAPE on my PENCIL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



dont look at me right now!!! im ANGRY!!!!!!!



i killed a monster army and now i have to worry about YOU?!?!?!?!?!?!?




something in this world is wrong i don't know for sure but i think its YOU!!!!


you find me amusing well i find barns that cant hit your broadside amusing




sparkles there is nothing quite like sparkles!???!!!//11!




here is a brief sample of things to say in almost every situation.thank you thank you
1
1
Annie Smith's profile photo
 
haha
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
a philosopher
Introduction
The name you are looking for is currently unavailable please seek out the origin of this aw-inspiring message and then tell me who? and what? THE Trinity is made up of  you might have a better chance of not dying as quickly. if you understand what Trinity really means your chances in life will change dramatically.

  1. This is what a real forecast should look like!!!!!
Bragging rights
i am odd not O.D so get it right although i am going to join a secret club that is not so secret now that i am talking about it called the O.D.D association it is awesome it has like one person in it and thats me because i joined so WHAT! you got nothing on me.
Education
  • SLA, Fortcollins
    Leadership, 2011 - 2013
  • Liber Academy
    World views, Leadership, Classical acting, 2016 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 29, 1999
Relationship
Single
Other names
Code W, Toad,Code, Cody,Tody, how about this call me whatever you think fits
Work
Occupation
Business making, Singing, Piano, Government, Learning, Church, Reading, Dancing, Track, Friendly Sports, Teaching, Service, Friends, Family
Employment
  • Wells Cutting Edge
    Landscaper, 2014 - 2015
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Erda
Previously
Fort Collins Co - Cheyenne Wyo - Pinedale Wyo
Links