Profile

Cover photo
Gail Fuhlman
Works at LIFE/READING/POWER
Attended Clover Park High School 1971
Lives in Spanaway/Graham
250 followers|7,764 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is a chance to get your hands on this book to see the new direction with these characters that you have come to love from the Faces of Evil series!
1
Add a comment...

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
 
This a must read! The second book in this series-QUEENS OF KINGS SERIES. The first one is Heart of the Matter, and now she has written Divided Heart: Queens of Kings Book 2. This one come out on Feb 22!!!
Warning: This post contains content not suitable for those under the age of 18 and is NSFW. Sometimes you meet an author and they're just so damn nice and friendly that you just want to hug them th...
1
Add a comment...

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
 
If you love  Mystery & Suspense than you need this book in your collection! 
2
1
gmfuhlman1's profile photo
Add a comment...

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Introducing the all-new 21 Day Fix Extreme - Coming February 2015!
1
Add a comment...

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Well all that I have to say is I got to get me hands these books. How about you!
1
Regan Black's profile photo
 
Thanks, Gail! :)
Add a comment...
In her circles
1,423 people
Have her in circles
250 people
Jo Michaels's profile photo
Kathleen Bosman's profile photo
ELR Jones's profile photo
Matt Carter's profile photo
jacquelyn smith's profile photo
Carole Jarvis's profile photo
Gary Crowley's profile photo
Karen Swart's profile photo
Emily Cait (CreativeAndOriginalTitle)'s profile photo

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Have you pre-order your copy yet! This title will be auto-delivered to your Kindle on February 27, 2015. This date is fast approaching!!!
1
Add a comment...

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
 
I can't wait to get my hand on this book!
1
Add a comment...

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
 
This such a news!!!
1
Add a comment...

Gail Fuhlman

Shared publicly  - 
 
After reading this article, I felt it was very important for me to pass it on!
It's National Cyber Security Month: Are You Protected? By. Vicki Hinze © 2014. Individuals have more latitude about what they disclose online and make available to the public than do writers and others whose objective in putting information online is business-related.
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
1,423 people
Have her in circles
250 people
Jo Michaels's profile photo
Kathleen Bosman's profile photo
ELR Jones's profile photo
Matt Carter's profile photo
jacquelyn smith's profile photo
Carole Jarvis's profile photo
Gary Crowley's profile photo
Karen Swart's profile photo
Emily Cait (CreativeAndOriginalTitle)'s profile photo
Education
  • Clover Park High School 1971
  • Knapp's Business College
    Medical-Legal Secretarial, 1975
  • Pierce College
    Integrated Business Technology, 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Miller, Carson
Work
Occupation
We all have a purpose in life. We can all achieve the most important goals in our life. That is diet, and fitness, and being as healthy and productive in our life. I am always very inspire to read, write, and learn as much as I can each and every day. These are the things that I have passion for and to be able to share them with you.
Skills
Microsoft Office Suite,(Word,Excel,Outlook,PowerPoint,Windows 7 & 8 , and Access). Records Management,communication skills, dealing with the occasionally distraught or difficult individuals.
Employment
  • LIFE/READING/POWER
    Book Reviewer and Blogger, 2011 - present
  • Gail's Enterprises
    BeachBody Coach - Life and Fitness Coach, 2011 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Spanaway/Graham
Previously
Texas, Lakewood - all over dad was in the Air Force
Links
Contributor to
Gail Fuhlman's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Visit salons in beverly hills ca at 9320 Civic Center Drive Beverly Hill...
www.jonathanandgeorge.com

Call us at 310.275.2808 today for an appointment for keratin treatment los angeles. Call us at 310.275.2808 today for an appointment Our ope

Catherine Coulter Romance Suspense Thriller author Latest Releases
www.catherinecoulter.com

Catherine Coulter latest releases Bombshell and Backfire, 16 and 17 releases in the FBI thriller series

a review of Heinous
www.goodreads.com

Well here the next installment of the Face of Evil series book number 9 Heinous. While Jess Harris she continue to be challenged when more d

KRYSTEN LINDSAY HAGER - Blog
www.krystenlindsay.com

I know that most adventure/fantasy/whatever-you-would-like-to–call-these-stories start with something magical, but my story starts with some

Author Debra Webb biography and book list
freshfiction.com

Debra Webb's biography, bibliography, list of books, with the current titles, summaries, covers, excerpts, author notes, and availability.