Profile

Cover photo
Mocha Frap
Works at I'D rather NOT say...
Attends School of HARD~KNOCKS~HARVARD
Lives in HOLLYWOOD, California U.S.A.
3,004 followers|430,343 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotos+1's

Stream

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
Singing : GOD Bless America, Land that i LOVE........Okay, let's Go now _ we're READY 4 a BOAT ride !!!!!
7
Mocha Frap's profile photoASHOK LOYA's profile photo
3 comments
 
Good morning friend
+Mocha Frap
Jai Shree Krishna
🍃In any Relationship,
Communication gaps are created...
Not by 'What is said'...
But by 'How it is said'...
Because,
What is said reaches the Mind...
How it is said reaches the Heart... !🍃
🌾Happy and joyful weekend🌾🙏💐☺🌞
Add a comment...

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
What a LOVELY day 2day 2 find that CUTE hunk........i saw yesterday, Hmm........He's here somewhere.
6
Add a comment...

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
To : ALL " June's Bride, " Happy Wedding & Wish you all couples - 2 have an Everlasting LOVE, PEACE, & RESPECT.
9
ASHOK LOYA's profile photoMocha Frap's profile photo
2 comments
 
+ASHOK LOYA  Good Afternoon, Thank You Sir ! WOW (o.O) Well said - i LOVE your message. May GOD Bless you always & your Family. :-)))
Add a comment...

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
Georgeous (^.~) iNdiAn Braids. WOW (o.O) Love it !!!!!
7
Add a comment...

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful Gipsy with a Beautiful SOUL. May GOD Bless you all my Dear Friends. Love, Melody.
7
Add a comment...

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
YES ~.~ Take your SHOES off - Have an AWESOME time @ the Beach & Enjoy the Beautiful Sunset. Happy WeekEND Go.Oglers ! [ RELAX & Reminisce the past ].
11
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
3,004 people
Emily Farrell's profile photo
CleanTechnica's profile photo
Roselius Insurance Agency, Inc.'s profile photo
Ty Johnson's profile photo
Antoine Dagobert's profile photo
Мария Калинина's profile photo
Torbjorn Bergstrom's profile photo
Style of Sound's profile photo
Freddy Garcia's profile photo

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
Today is my MOM's [ "Birthday PARTY !" ] & my B-day too, combined. Hope it will be a Super BLAST ~ Birthday BASH !?! Also, Happy Birthday 2 Cute po.Och.
9
Daria Tkatchenko Larsen (Red Blooded Woman)'s profile photoAUGIE STRAIT's profile photoMocha Frap's profile photo
9 comments
 
+Daria Tkatchenko Larsen  Thank You ! Yes, i DiD......Have a Great WeekEnd ! :)))
Add a comment...

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
NO ! NO ! NO ! Don't CHEW on my CHANEL shoes again !!!!! But it's Yummy, mommy. iT tasted liked BACON. 😱😡😱
6
Add a comment...

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bonjour Paris ! (^.~) Have a Beautiful Dinner with your Loved ones & Have a Great WeekEnd 2 ALL : My French Friends, around the WORLD. [ Je t'aime et Bonne Nuit !!!!! ]
 
🌠💕🌠💕🌠
Good night!
💕🌠💕🌠💕
View original post
10
Add a comment...

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
Be BOLD ! Be BRAVE ! Just.......Be YOU !
 
🌸💚🌸💚🌸💚🌸💚🌸💚🌸💚
 ·  Translate
1 comment on original post
10
Add a comment...

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
There are times in our Lives.......when we just wanted 2b ALONE & meditate.......from our terrible past. PRAY 2 our GOD that HE will SAVE us.......without any HELP from others. Sooo.......Let's RESPECT them.
11
Add a comment...

Mocha Frap

Shared publicly  - 
 
MOM.........Here are some Beautiful RED & Pink ROSES 4 you (^.~)'coz i knew how much you Loved 2 plant just about anything. Once again........Have a Bless Day & Happy (2x) Birthday 2 you my Dear MOM. [ 6-10-16 ]
6
Add a comment...
Mocha's Collections
People
Have her in circles
3,004 people
Emily Farrell's profile photo
CleanTechnica's profile photo
Roselius Insurance Agency, Inc.'s profile photo
Ty Johnson's profile photo
Antoine Dagobert's profile photo
Мария Калинина's profile photo
Torbjorn Bergstrom's profile photo
Style of Sound's profile photo
Freddy Garcia's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Some Monkey Business
Employment
  • I'D rather NOT say...
    Some Monkey Business, present
  • SECRET!!!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
HOLLYWOOD, California U.S.A.
Previously
Mocha's Paradise - 2 many 2 mention
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
FABULOUS !!!!!!
Introduction
Hallow~my name >>>MOCHA<<< says---it all:))) Eyes: Mocha, Hair: Mocha, Complexion: Mocha, hmm...M soo---irresistible!!! U just can' t go wrong w/all Da Mocha Gals N Diz UNIVERSE~w/o us S like living N Da "Shadow~Of~Death.":((( 2 much mocha 4 yah? Nah...not yet...visit us @ Mocha' s Paradise.Com & datz where you' ll find Heaven & Comfort!!! 4-ever Insanely Yours, Mocha.
  
Bragging rights
My PARENTS taught me NOT 2 BRAG ; but if you insisted, why NOT : i Can sing a little bit & DANCE a little bit ! ~Music & ARTS~ is the air i Breathe ; withOUT it, Life has NO meaning @ ALL ;( I'm just an Amateur PHOTOGRAPHER - who doesn' t have a License 2 take a pic but i Do have the HEART 2 take those pics :D MoreOver ; i LOVE spending time & communicating with intelligent & interesting Human Being. As well as, i enjoyed people with Sense of Humor & i'm NOT a Fan of nonsense/silly creatures ; living in our PLANET - who needed my full attention 4 nothing, 'Coz.......i Have NO Time 2 DeaL with them : Boring, Low-Life, Negative people, 'coz i STRONGLY believed that Life is so simple : [ Laugh & just be HAPPY ] that's ALL it matters anyway.
Education
  • School of HARD~KNOCKS~HARVARD
    present
  • CLASSIFIED
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
June 26, 1989
Relationship
Single
Other names
Sexy, FOXY Lady
Mocha Frap's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Yuppiechef.com
plus.google.com

We sell the world's best kitchen tools online with free shipping anywhere in South Africa.