Profile

Cover photo
Nandik Devbhuti
Attends D.A.V. Model School
Lives in Kharagpur
264 followers|47,415 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Nandik Devbhuti

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Nandik Devbhuti

Shared publicly  - 
 
wow
5
1
Bhargabi Kundu's profile photoPratik Basu's profile photo
 
The autumn is looking colourful 
Add a comment...

Nandik Devbhuti

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Nandik Devbhuti

Shared publicly  - 
 
OMG
 
3D Painting at the Magic Art Special exhibition in the Hangzhou, China.
36 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

Nandik Devbhuti

Shared publicly  - 
 
wow..................it's awesome............
 
This is a pair of shoes with a built-in GPS navigation system. They were designed by Dominic Wilcox, who dubbed them No Place Like Home. Enter your destination by USB (found in the left heel) using the software provided with the shoes. Activate the system by clicking your heels together and the LED lights on the toe of each shoe will guide the way. Ole lefty gives direction of where to head, while righty indicates how much of your trip is left.But, this pair is just a prototype.
More at : http://www.dominicwilcox.com/gpsshoes.htm
+Interesting Engineering 
7 comments on original post
1
Sanket Biswas's profile photo
 
ofcourse.
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
264 people
cars's profile photo
Snehashish Datta's profile photo
Ishani DasGupta's profile photo
Snehesh Devbhuti's profile photo
Ankit Dhole's profile photo
Sanket Biswas's profile photo
Rishika Lohani's profile photo
Dimas Adityo's profile photo
eTour Packages's profile photo

Nandik Devbhuti

Shared publicly  - 
 
wow!!!
 
See How Many Faces You Can Name!

Expore more about the world around at http://www.yesiknowthat.com
37 comments on original post
2
Anirban Mandal's profile photoAnin Mandal's profile photoSanket Biswas's profile photoBhaswar Bhattacharya's profile photo
4 comments
 
george clooney ,justin timberlake,mark zuckerberg,zinedine zidane,angelina jolie........
Add a comment...

Nandik Devbhuti

Shared publicly  - 
 
2
Prachee Panigrahi's profile photoAnin Mandal's profile photoMeghna Sengupta's profile photoPramita Kastha's profile photo
4 comments
 
thnx a lot :)
Add a comment...

Nandik Devbhuti

Shared publicly  - 
 
it's true.........really.......
1
1
Ankit Sharma's profile photo
Add a comment...

Nandik Devbhuti changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Snehashish Datta's profile photoSanket Biswas's profile photoNandik Devbhuti's profile photo
21 comments
 
mython
Add a comment...

Nandik Devbhuti changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Sanket Biswas's profile photo
 
Ai to amar best friend Nanda angry birds der T-shirt-e embed kore rekheche.
Add a comment...

Nandik Devbhuti

Shared publicly  - 
 
knot knot and  knot ........................
1
sumedha de's profile photoDipanjan Pradhan's profile photoSanket Biswas's profile photoNandik Devbhuti's profile photo
7 comments
 
nopes
tui toh achish
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
264 people
cars's profile photo
Snehashish Datta's profile photo
Ishani DasGupta's profile photo
Snehesh Devbhuti's profile photo
Ankit Dhole's profile photo
Sanket Biswas's profile photo
Rishika Lohani's profile photo
Dimas Adityo's profile photo
eTour Packages's profile photo
Work
Occupation
student
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kharagpur
Links
Story
Tagline
Kharagpur, India
Introduction
Funky hai..... zara monkey hain hum !!!
Education
  • D.A.V. Model School
    2005 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Other names
nanda......(called by my school mates)