Profile

Cover photo
Erna Ezaety
Attends KUIM
Lives in AYER KEROH
15 followers|245,710 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Erna Ezaety

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm married....
1
Add a comment...

Erna Ezaety

Shared publicly  - 
 
support my blog please :) jangan lupa singgah taw! ^^
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Assalamualaikum readers. Keep in touch ladies.
Introduction
Thanku for choosing me as your fav blogger :p 
-I'm just 20 years old
-Can call me maybe? Hehe just kidding. You can call me erna.
-I'm student, sorry if i'm not too active to update new post :(
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
AYER KEROH
Previously
MELAKA
Links
Contributor to
Education
  • KUIM
    DPPI, 2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
January 26, 1993
Other names
Miss E