Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Nick Wilson
Works at Nick Wilson
Attends K12: Online Public School
Lives in Cottonwood, California
20 followers|11,146 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Nick Wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Nick Wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Nick Wilson changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Featuring a video of mine called P 90 YES!!
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
76 people
Have him in circles
20 people
Matteo Dell's profile photo
Christopher Alvarez's profile photo
maleah knight's profile photo
David Wilson's profile photo
Cayla Jacobs's profile photo
‫امجد الصنعاني‬‎'s profile photo
David Castle's profile photo
Marcelo Melo's profile photo
Ayden paul's profile photo

Nick Wilson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Moving Forward..
1
Add a comment...

Nick Wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
76 people
Have him in circles
20 people
Matteo Dell's profile photo
Christopher Alvarez's profile photo
maleah knight's profile photo
David Wilson's profile photo
Cayla Jacobs's profile photo
‫امجد الصنعاني‬‎'s profile photo
David Castle's profile photo
Marcelo Melo's profile photo
Ayden paul's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Dishes
Employment
  • Nick Wilson
    Dishes, 2011 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cottonwood, California
Previously
Lancaster, California - Upland, California - Columbus, Ohio - Red Bluff, California
Story
Introduction
I am Nicholas Casey Wilson Born - 1998 October the 16th
Bragging rights
Have made over 50 videos and counting on Facebook, and I can run a mile in 6:24
Education
  • K12: Online Public School
    2012 - present
  • Evergreen Middle school
    2009 - 2012
  • Pepper Tree Elementary
    2008 - 2009
  • Sundown Elementary
    2007 - 2008
  • Upland Elementary
    2004 - 2007
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Nicholas Wilson, Nicholas Casey, Nicky, Nicky Boy, Nick@Nite, Nickelodian, Nickster, Nickanator, Nickolii,