Profile

Cover photo
Ravi Chavan
Works at Key Resourcing
Attends Sharadchandra Pawar Computer and Management B.C.A. College, Jafrabad
Lives in Pune,MH,India
144 followers|30,235 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Ravi Chavan

Shared publicly  - 
 
मोबाइल/टेबलेट पर मराठी में लिखना बहुत ही आसान | This is a Soft Keyboard to ...
1

Ravi Chavan changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2

Ravi Chavan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fix your photos in one click, crop, rotate, apply tons of stunning photo effects, add text and overlays and much more! It's absolutely Free and Fun to use!
1

Ravi Chavan

Shared publicly  - 
 
When you assign a new project to an individual, schedule a definite time to review progress sooner, rather than later.
1

Ravi Chavan

Shared publicly  - 
 
If a person really believes in an idea or suggestion, try to channelize that energy into further developing or pursuing his or her belief.
1
Have him in circles
144 people
Saraya Pfeiffer's profile photo
RGM InfoTech's profile photo
Aamir Shaikh's profile photo
shekhar chaudhari's profile photo
Ashwani Paswan's profile photo
Socorroferreira Ferreira's profile photo
Jennifer John Waltzer's profile photo
Mohsin Momin's profile photo
samh dodo's profile photo

Ravi Chavan changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anuj B. Chavan
1

Ravi Chavan

Shared publicly  - 
 
If you wish to love people never judge them.
1

Ravi Chavan

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Old Chinese proverb says " man who sleeps with cock in biscuit tin must be F*******g crackers" "Before sex, you help each other get naked. After sex, you only dress yourself. Moral of the story: in life, no one helps you once you've been f******" "The two theories when it comes to arguing with ...
1

Ravi Chavan

Shared publicly  - 
 
The reward for reaching any goal is to be able to set a new, more challenging one.
1
People
Have him in circles
144 people
Saraya Pfeiffer's profile photo
RGM InfoTech's profile photo
Aamir Shaikh's profile photo
shekhar chaudhari's profile photo
Ashwani Paswan's profile photo
Socorroferreira Ferreira's profile photo
Jennifer John Waltzer's profile photo
Mohsin Momin's profile photo
samh dodo's profile photo
Work
Occupation
College and Jobs...!!!
Skills
Networking
Employment
  • Key Resourcing
    Sourcing Specialist To Office Admin, 2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pune,MH,India
Education
  • Sharadchandra Pawar Computer and Management B.C.A. College, Jafrabad
    F.Y.B.C.A., 2013 - present
    Sharadchandra Pawar Computer and Management B.C.A. College, Jafrabad. Adarsh College Jafrabad, Maharashtra India.
  • Shri Sambhaji Raje H.V. School
    2008 - 2010
    Class :- 8th, 9th Or SSC. Belora, Jafrabad, Jalna, Maharashtra, India.
  • Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University
    2010 - 2013
    11th & HSC., Higher Secondary Certificate. Shri G.D.K.S.H.V. College Janefal, Po:- Janefal, To:- Jafrabad, Dist:- Jalna. Maharashtra India.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 5, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
Ravindra