Profile

Cover photo
john wilson
Attended S. Ga Tech Institute
Lives in Macon, GA 31204
7 followers|18,082 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Ha, HAA!   I bet POOR OLE BOB'S INTESTINE'S are laying in the dang bed with him now!
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to share your location with me on Google+? Turn it on here: https://plus.google.com/settings 
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to share your location with me on Google+? Turn it on here: https://plus.google.com/settings
1
Add a comment...
 
#MomentCam MomentCam shocks you again! You will be the model of your own emoticons. Let's play! https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.manboker.headportrait
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
49 people
Have him in circles
7 people
Terrell Sandefur's profile photo
Andreana Rymuza's profile photo
Robyn Moore's profile photo
jessie rano's profile photo
Leonard Tirati's profile photo
Angela Ramey's profile photo

john wilson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"A little wet"? It was probaly blowing bubbles there towards the end....   "Hi Neighbor's...... Ttttttttttthhhhhhhhrrrrruuuuupppppppttttt"  ha, ha!
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is pretty cool.. You set it, and put it down on your table. If someone picks up your phone and tries to walk off with it, the alarm will start ringing very loud. If someone picks up your phone to use it,..... the alarm will go off. You can actually set IT to detect EARTH-QUAKES in another parts of the country. Now exactly WHAT I would do with THAT type of information, I haven't a clue... . But, at least I WOULD know about it ... Therefore, I would know MORE than YOU... Making me, once AGAIN, smarter than YOU!
John "G"
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

john wilson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ahhhhh, my yard/grass looks SO good, been working in it all afternoon. Now I can sit on my porch, lean back, and throw cigarette butt's in it, till next I feel like doing all that CRAP again, and pick em up, like I did today out there. 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
49 people
Have him in circles
7 people
Terrell Sandefur's profile photo
Andreana Rymuza's profile photo
Robyn Moore's profile photo
jessie rano's profile photo
Leonard Tirati's profile photo
Angela Ramey's profile photo
Education
  • S. Ga Tech Institute
    Welding, BluePrint Reading-Drawing, 1984 - 1986
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
May 8, 1963
Relationship
Single
Other names
4785018793, john wilson, Johngw43
Work
Occupation
I've been a certified welder, welding in Powerplant's and Papermill's, all over the U.S., since about 1987.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Macon, GA 31204
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
478-714-5598
Email
Address
2370 Rogers Pl Macon, Ga. 31204
Work
Mobile
478-714-5598
I just saw a comment down below "Si will be missed"..... Y'all PLEASE tell me, nothing has happened to him,, has it? I love this show, and 80% is because of Si, he is HEY, he is funny as funny as... HEY, he's funny, JACK!
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map