Profile

Cover photo
Zachary DeVoe (CustmrService)
Worked at Bowman's First Trust Alarm Company
30,645 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Zachary DeVoe

Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh helllll No!! I was going to talk about how my computer keeps trying to slow down when I NEED IT TO GO FASTER, And the damn thing jumped and made me lose my whole post.!!
1
Bridget Summers's profile photo
 
Half way through copy it just in case sumthin like that happens again!
Add a comment...

Zachary DeVoe (CustmrService) changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Zachary DeVoe

Shared publicly  - 
 
Emergency Plan Kit
Information on How to Plan for an Emergency
View community
1
Add a comment...

Zachary DeVoe

Shared publicly  - 
 
Join! Follow! Watch! Report!
1
Add a comment...

Zachary DeVoe

Shared publicly  - 
 
Life is good with G+ in it. 
1
Add a comment...
Zachary DeVoe was tagged in a photo.

Zachary DeVoe

Shared publicly  - 
1

Zachary DeVoe

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice review Ryan. Good job Trilis Arms of Hollister! 
reviewed:
Trilis Arms
837 Industrial Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
Bought 2 franklin armory M4s earlier in the year from Trilis arms. They did not have a lot of selection is stock unfortunately but was knowledgeable about the rifles they sold and gave us the best deal right off the bat and we couldn't find a better deal even after shopping around in the area. Took quite a while to get the rifles but that was because the armory was back ordered. Love the rifles no problems with them. Have recommend this place to friends and will definitely go to them again if I decide to buy another rifle.
Quality ExcellentAppeal Very GoodService Very Good
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Fire Alarms, Burgular Alarms, CCTV, Systems Designers, Low Voltage, Home Intergration, Home Theater
Introduction

First Trust Alarm can provide everything you need to safeguard your property and family. We also have a web store that provides exclusive sales to FTA account holders.

Bragging rights
Contact us about our customer-owened home security systems. Only $99.00 plus contract price.
Basic Information
Other names
First Trust Industries
Work
Occupation
Locally Owned Alarm Company serving the South Bay for 25+ years.
Employment
  • Bowman's First Trust Alarm Company
    Fire Inspections, Alarm Service
Contact Information
Work
Phone
1-831-636-1470
Email
Address
400 Park Center Dr., Hollister, CA 95023
Family style winery with a big reputation. The winery itself is georgous to look at. The vineyards are running up into rolling hills and look nice. The setting is all good. I love the wines AND THE OLIVE OIL!
Atmosphere: Very goodDecor: Very goodService: Very good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Our company has rushed several plans into this office for plan check and they were able to work with us to keep our permit cost and schedules on time. After having 30 plus sets of plans so far this year pass over this desk, I must say your doing a great job for us.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
The name says it all. Expect some strange pastry names and flavor combinations. The look and feel of the place is "psycho" and cool. They even serve beer for those of you that like donuts and beer. LOL, yuck!
Quality: GoodAppeal: ExcellentService: Good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
I arrived at the same time the staff wad leaving. Then I was asked to wait for a moment as one city worker took time to help me! When did your city last do something nice for you? Thank you Hayward Planning!
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
16 reviews
Map
Map
Map
this company is out there to supply you with what you need. They have found things for me that were not on their catalog and beat all other prices as well on that "special order" item. Thank you Fastenal!
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
here is a great place for the men and women in the service industry (those that drive a service van/truck for work). You can come in here and custom build your own stir-fry by choosing the meat, vegetables and sauce. I recommend you use two bowls and stuff them good with your favorite ingredients because the cooking process will shrink it all down some. Then you hand your selection over to the Mongolian BBQ masters and watch them cook it. All you can eat for one price! Cooked as you watch! Cafeteria style setting! Fast and Fresh! This is a healthy choice for lunch.
• • •
Food: ExcellentDecor: Poor to fairService: Very good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
This Ramada Inn is under construction and the whole place is now being completely renovated. The earlier reviews are no longer valid as this is soon to be a very new and clean facility with all new everything.
Quality: Very goodFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago