Profile

Cover photo
Pierre Champagne
Attends School of Life
Lives in France
1,720 followers|924,324 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

Pierre Champagne

Shared publicly  - 
 
Android Weather App
#endoftheworld   #endoftheworld2012  
590
216
Yvan Gareau's profile photoJérémie Janvier's profile photoStéphane Bayol's profile photoOlivier Larose's profile photo
192 comments
 
Cela ne sait pas passer comme certains l'ont dit. Desespoir pour certains, lassitude d'entendre des choses qui ne realisent pas pour d'autre. Vous vous demandez certainement a quand la bonne nouvelle?.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Beauty
 
This please. And thank you.
24
Add a comment...
 
I ♥ Sarah Fabel's tattoos
18
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,720 people
Miu Thomas's profile photo
Michele Vigliotti's profile photo
Andrew Rome's profile photo
Sandeep Patade's profile photo
THUMMA SUNIL REDDY's profile photo
Alexander K's profile photo
Guillaume Bras's profile photo
 
Pretty nice
 
Ooooops :)
77
1
John Dewllow's profile photohilman firdaus's profile photo
2 comments
 
Hot
Add a comment...

Pierre Champagne

» ­Arts & Humanities  - 
 
The Best Tattoo Gallery on G+
Tattoo Gallery
The Best G+ Tattoo Gallery
View community
4
Add a comment...
 
So sexy ... humm
17
Add a comment...
 
Say Cheese ;)))
17
Heiko Jordan's profile photo
 
...schöne Aufnahme
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,720 people
Miu Thomas's profile photo
Michele Vigliotti's profile photo
Andrew Rome's profile photo
Sandeep Patade's profile photo
THUMMA SUNIL REDDY's profile photo
Alexander K's profile photo
Guillaume Bras's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Surfeur sur le web
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
France
Story
Tagline
Je partage avec vous tous les liens que je découvre lors de mes visites sur le web
Introduction
Voilà l'adresse de mon blog : http://pierre-champagne.blogspot.com
Bragging rights
Je suis en train de faire un blog tout seul :))
Education
  • School of Life
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Other names
Jojo La Fripouille
Pierre Champagne's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Tattoo Gallery
plus.google.com

The Best Tattoo Gallery on G+ ;)

Welcome on free-Business-card.us
www.free-business-card.us

We built for you a wide range of customizable models of business cards. You will find free and innovative business cards for all your purpos

Tattoo Gallery
plus.google.com

The Best Tattoo Gallery on G+ ;)

Flying Design
plus.google.com

Logo, Icon, Emblem, Sign, Label ... All is on www.flying-design.com

Tablier +
plus.google.com

La boutique en ligne des tabliers de cuisine personnalisés

Les-liens-de-pierre - Google Groups
groups.google.com

Les-liens-de-pierre. Bienvenue à tous !! Ca groupe à 3 catégories : Les drapeaux, les formats de papier et les tatouages. Bonne visite. View

C letter World National Flags - Countries & US States
www.all-flags-world.com

Flags for C countries / US States : California, Canada, Colombia, Colorado, Commonwealth, China, Costa Rica, Cuba ... All flags of the world

Flag United Kingdom
www.all-flags-world.com

Find flags, icons, coat of arms, enseigns ... for united kingdom

All Flags World Blog
all-flags-world.blogspot.com

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z. Nov 6, 2012. USA Flag collection. We

All Flags World
plus.google.com

All Flags World's official page

All Size Paper
plus.google.com

All about paper sizes used in the world - http://www.all-size-paper.com/

Truk-Bidul | Facebook
www.facebook.com

Truk-Bidul. 2 „Gefällt mir“-Angaben · 1 sprechen darüber.

Tablier + | Facebook
www.facebook.com

Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them. People use Facebook to keep

Format de papier
www.flickr.com

Les images du site : www.format-papier-a0-a1-a2-a3-a4-a5.fr/

Formats de papier A0, A1, A2, A3, A4, A5 | Toutes les informations
www.format-papier-a0-a1-a2-a3-a4-a5.fr

Pour tout savoir sur les differents formats de papier A0, A1, A2, A3, A4, A5, A6, A7. Toutes les infos, les tailles, les différences entre l

All Size Paper | Information about the paper sizes in the world
www.all-size-paper.com

All about paper sizes in the world : US and European paper sizes. The sizes in centimeters and inches (portrait & landscape), dimensions acc

A4 Paper Size | All informations about A4 sheet of paper size
www.all-size-paper.com

All you have to know about A4 paper sheet : Sizes in centimeters and inches, area, printing area ... Everything about the A4 and all the oth