Profile

Cover photo
Vishal Kumar
Attends B.M.S. Institute of Technology
121 followers|6,408 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Vishal Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Finally!
The Official home of Arsenal Football Club on Google+
1

Vishal Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Game of Thrones renewed for Season 3 http://t.co/EbdGMoEZ -- BuddyTV TV News (@BuddyTV)
1

Vishal Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
1

Vishal Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
1

Vishal Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have him in circles
121 people

Vishal Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
1

Vishal Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Raging Bulls. Playoff Ready.
1

Vishal Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
1

Vishal Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
1
People
Have him in circles
121 people
Education
  • B.M.S. Institute of Technology
    Computer Science Engineering, 2013 - present
  • Saint Johns Sr./Sec. School
    2011 - present
  • Bansal Classes Pvt. Ltd
    PCM, 2011 - present
  • St.Xavier's Jr/Sr school
    Science, 2005 - 2010
Story
Tagline
born in 1993 not dead yet
Introduction
Born in 1993...still not dead yet
Bragging rights
Arsenal fan!!
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
vishalgunner