Profile

Cover photo
jesus Munoz Mancilla
Works at SPEEDMANS 4.O
Attends UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL SAN LUIS GONZAGA DE ICA
Lives in ICA
26 followers|9,237 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

jesus Munoz Mancilla

Shared publicly  - 
 
empezamos...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

jesus Munoz Mancilla

Shared publicly  - 
 
TE AMO CHABELY AÑAGUARI VENTURA!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

jesus Munoz Mancilla

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jesus Munoz Mancilla

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
26 people
Rosa Aquije García's profile photo
paula espino cuya's profile photo
chabeli añaguari ventura's profile photo
Luz Ferrer Anticona's profile photo
Maria Ruiz's profile photo
Canal35 ICATV's profile photo
Joel Ayzana Suarez's profile photo
Mirgi Happyviz's profile photo
JUAN ALEJANDRO SOLORZANO AREVALO's profile photo

jesus Munoz Mancilla

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
La es lo maximo:-)

 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

jesus Munoz Mancilla

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jesus Munoz Mancilla

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jesus Munoz Mancilla

Shared publicly  - 
 
IMAGINE A LITTLE. WORD 2010 ENABLED. WITHOUT LIMITS.SPEEDMANS 4.0
1
Add a comment...

jesus Munoz Mancilla

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jesus Munoz Mancilla

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
26 people
Rosa Aquije García's profile photo
paula espino cuya's profile photo
chabeli añaguari ventura's profile photo
Luz Ferrer Anticona's profile photo
Maria Ruiz's profile photo
Canal35 ICATV's profile photo
Joel Ayzana Suarez's profile photo
Mirgi Happyviz's profile photo
JUAN ALEJANDRO SOLORZANO AREVALO's profile photo
Work
Occupation
TÉCNICO INFORMÁTICO - DISEÑADOR GRÁFICO-
Skills
EMPRENDEDOR
Employment
  • SPEEDMANS 4.O
    GERENTE EJECUTIVO, present
    SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES EN SEGURIDAD INFORMÁTICA
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
ICA
Previously
CHICLAYO - LIMA - TACNA - AREQUIPA - PIURA
Story
Tagline
el mejorrr!!!!
Education
  • UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL SAN LUIS GONZAGA DE ICA
    2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
July 25, 1992
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
MI NOMBRE ES PERSEVERANCIA