Profile

Cover photo
franco lucchetti
Works at MediaCom London
Attends La Sapienza University Rome
Lives in London
5,900 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

franco lucchetti

Shared publicly  - 
 
Amelia and Arthur Havisham gather to hear the reading of their father's will.
1
Add a comment...

franco lucchetti

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
"Do not let any unwholesome talk come out of your mouths, but only what is helpful for building others up according to their needs, that it may benefit those who listen." Ephesians 4:29 (NIV)
1
Add a comment...

franco lucchetti

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
ray donovan rock this song too

franco lucchetti

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is a weird experience I had driving in the Death Valley, one of the most inhospitable places in the planet.
1
Add a comment...

franco lucchetti

Shared publicly  - 
 
Must read this!
http://t.co/ImynEk1T
An infographic summarising some key copywriting ideas and techniques.
1
Add a comment...

franco lucchetti

Shared publicly  - 
 
great post
You can still become an independent search consultant and be successful. It takes a lot of work, but there's one thing that's key. Find out what it is.
1
Add a comment...

franco lucchetti

Shared publicly  - 
 
Istanbul is an amazing city where two worlds come into the same place. Visiting Istanbul, you experience the eastern culture where Constantinople was built.
1
Add a comment...

franco lucchetti

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
SEO Specialist
Skills
SEO, Google Analytics and other Analytics Tools, GWT, Moz Analytics Tool, HTML, CSS, ASPX, PHP
Employment
  • MediaCom London
    SEO, 2015 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
London
Previously
Dublin - Padua - Milan - Rome
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Passionate about SEO and Movies lover
Introduction
What is to be young like? To dream big dreams?
Always do what you like most and feel better. No matter what and in which ways. Just enjoy life in any way, work, feelings stuff, life changing, experiences.
Travel often, read more, you will know less. (It's better)
Education
  • La Sapienza University Rome
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Other names
edmondantes
Pessimo. Non rispondo mai al telefono. Impossibile contattarli.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
very nice coffe place
Atmosphere: Very GoodDecor: ExcellentService: Very Good
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map