Profile

Cover photo
Resa lawang sewu
Worked at pantura live musik
Attended SMA 15 SEMARANG
Lives in SEMARANG
59,486 followers|1,584,938 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Resa lawang sewu

Shared publicly  - 
428
34
Roni fernando's profile photoYadi Pratama's profile photomaspurijani rijani's profile photoErwansewotaja Sentosa's profile photo
149 comments
 
+Resa lawang sewu malam mbak .
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
ELISABETH RESA NS fb resmi resa
491
13
sidra jee's profile photoDwi Adi Mastya's profile photoAli Kusnandar's profile photomboy angel's profile photo
11 comments
 
Reza...hmmm...cantiknx...ksh slm...
Add a comment...

Resa lawang sewu changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
di salon narsis heeheehee
 ·  Translate
341
7
Stefanus Liong Thay's profile photoWellro Kesatria's profile photoElly Marselly's profile photoZiad Samawe's profile photo
68 comments
 
c ést trré jolie
Add a comment...

Resa lawang sewu

Shared publicly  - 
 
so cute abisss
344
8
raden branjung's profile photoDhimaz Anggoro's profile photoIrwan Sayang's profile photoGalihputrabangsa Galih's profile photo
41 comments
 
Hay cewe cantik lg apa
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Resa lawang sewu

Shared publicly  - 
 
sik asik...
327
6
Lolo0909 Lolo0909's profile photoRois Mang Ud's profile photoGafoer Abdul Gafoer Gafoer's profile photoCunonk Ajja's profile photo
49 comments
 
Kalo di potong rmbut nya kaya sopo yooo...
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Resa lawang sewu changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
196
5
merry sayanq's profile photoJifon ce's profile photoYopi Ardiana's profile photoAli Usman's profile photo
30 comments
 
sempurna.........cantik ..manis.
Add a comment...
 
ELISABETH RESA NS fb resmi resa
612
23
Riska Putri's profile photo
29 comments
 
Mbk reza bgi pin ny q fank bgt sma mbk reza slam reza lawang sewu heheh
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
ELISABETH RESA NS fb resmi resa
462
7
David Rozon's profile photoAli Kusnandar's profile photobudi aryanto spd's profile photoalamin abir hossain's profile photo
18 comments
 
cute honey
Add a comment...

Resa lawang sewu
owner

Diskusi  - 
 
bt masih sepi...
 ·  Translate
148
11
Herman s's profile photokang mus's profile photoVian Nisty's profile photoaly joosss broo's profile photo
12 comments
 
Rezaaa.apa kbarr
Add a comment...

Resa lawang sewu changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
270
3
Mohammed Dekoration's profile photoHelmy Thontji S's profile photoDavid Rozon's profile photoJonet Erajaya's profile photo
20 comments
 
Cantik jelita
Add a comment...

Resa lawang sewu

Shared publicly  - 
 
23 mlm live in lap bangetayu semarang
acara ultha aku datang ya all mksh
118
1
Kenang Majid's profile photoTakiya Ivhoel's profile photoiip setiawan's profile photoRafa Aldiansyah's profile photo
5 comments
 
Okeh
Add a comment...

Resa lawang sewu changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
new 2012
207
3
mulin naim's profile photoMohammed Dekoration's profile photoNurdin Khalifa's profile photo
19 comments
 
Invite pin bb sya 5865A80F kak resa :)
Add a comment...
Work
Employment
  • pantura live musik
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
SEMARANG
Links
Education
  • SMA 15 SEMARANG
    2012
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
November 23, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
sasa