Profile

Cover photo
Troels Just Christoffersen
118 followers|106,202 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

 
I hele Europa beskytter vitale love vores mest kostbare naturområder samt vilde dyr og planter, men Europa-Kommissionen overvejer at svække dem. Lad os fortælle EU's ledere, at vi ønsker en stærk lovgivning, der beskytter naturen. Deltag i kampagnen: www.naturealert.eu 
1
Add a comment...
 
 
It's finally over! Massive logging of internet session data have ended, and we are now in the process of deleting all the session logs.
It is a happy day indeed! No more need for us to spend time on ensuring, that everything you do is saved and stored.

If you want to know more about the law about this you can read here: http://goo.gl/9mIV1q (danish)

// K-Net
1
Add a comment...
 
Renewable phone made from combinable open hardware
Support Phonebloks! A phone worth keeping by Dave Hakkens
1
Add a comment...
 
Imagine there was a time when bottled water didn't exist in our catalog of popular commodities. Perhaps the trend started in 1976 when the chic French sparkling water, Perrier made its introduction. There it was seductively bottled in its emerald green glass amongst the era of disco and the spectacle of excesses... who could resist right?! What could be more decadent than to package, sell and consume what most consider (in the western world) a co...
1
Add a comment...
 
EUDEC 2012, at Kapriole, Freiburg
1
Add a comment...
 
Celia's blog
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
118 people
Andreas Tarding's profile photo
Francesca Frulla's profile photo
Jiazi Liu's profile photo
Mads Høbye's profile photo
BIL's profile photo
Mads Kloch Korsholm's profile photo
Dominic Whstl's profile photo
Andreas Georg Nielsen's profile photo
Anders Büchert's profile photo
 
Naturlig genbrug
Healthy Body Now | If you are a frugal gardener, you’ll love this idea. How about growing your garden this year from food scraps? Some of the easiest and most inexpensive plants to grow are from things that might otherwise end up in the trash can, so instead, why not use them to make some
1
Add a comment...
 
This seems useful
Jolicloud is the new computing platform built around your life in the cloud. Jolicloud is the home for your most precious content.
1
Add a comment...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Turiiya
The sauna is excellent!
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Good service, and very helpful people.
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Über cool and talented people doing what they are good at!
Public - 5 years ago
reviewed 5 years ago