Profile

Cover photo
Rebecca Gdowski
Works at Independent Consultant with the Pampered Chef
Attended Bahner College of Hairstyling
Lives in ONeill
4 followers|10,227 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
4 people
Dan Gdowski's profile photo
JOTIE MONTAGUE's profile photo
Val Emerson's profile photo
Brooke Kaczor's profile photo

Rebecca hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
4 people
Dan Gdowski's profile photo
JOTIE MONTAGUE's profile photo
Val Emerson's profile photo
Brooke Kaczor's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Independent Consultant with the Pampered Chef
Employment
  • Independent Consultant with the Pampered Chef
    2009 - present
  • Stay At Home Wife & Mom
    2010 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
ONeill
Story
Bragging rights
We have 2 kids. Brooklynn was born April 2010. Adam was born January 2012.
Education
  • Bahner College of Hairstyling
    Cosmetology, 1995 - 1996
  • ONeill Public High School
    High School, 1995
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
Milne