Profile

Cover photo
Teressa Self
Worked at Big Lots
Lives in Terrell, Texas
4 followers|11,693 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

In her circles
5 people
Have her in circles
4 people

Teressa hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In her circles
5 people
Have her in circles
4 people
Work
Occupation
Furniture Sales Manager
Employment
  • Big Lots
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Teressa Jones
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Introduction
I am a very particular person. Don't lie, steel, or cheet me and we will getalong fine.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Terrell, Texas
Previously
Mobile, Alabama - Coden, Alabama - Texarkana, Texas - Las Vegas,NV - Lakeland, Florida - Irvington, Alabama - Chattanooga, Tenn - Myrtle Beach, South Carolina - Lawrenceville, Georgia
Teressa Self's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Facebook
market.android.com

Mantenerte al día con tus amigos nunca había sido tan rápido.• Ve en qué andan tus amigos • Comparte actualizaciones, fotos y videos • Obtén

Two new T-Mobile® myTouch™ phones by LG
mytouch.t-mobile.com

Introducing two new T-Mobile myTouch phones by LG that are so intuitive and easy to use, you’ll be up and running in no time. Choose either

Myspace
market.android.com

Myspace makes it easy to stay in touch with your friends and your bands If you love Myspace, you’re really going to love Myspace Mobile for

1Mobile Market - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

1Mobile Market is the best way to quickly find and download the best free Android apps and games for your unique, mobile life! With the 1Mo

Offline Google Mail
chrome.google.com

Gmail Offline beta is a Gmail app built to support offline access, allowing mail to be read, responded to, searched and archived…

Videos - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Official video player for Android Market movie rentals. Official player for the movies you rent from Android Market. Select from thousands o

GO Launcher EX
market.android.com

Extended version of GO Launcher, one of the most popular home application. GO Launcher Ex, the extended version of GO Launcher, is the most

Keyboard shortcuts - Google Mobile Help
www.google.com

.keyboard { border:1px solid #ccc; border-collapse: collapse; padding: 6px; width: 100%; } .shortcuts { width: 30%; padding: 6px } If your

Batch operations - Google Mobile Help
www.google.com

You can archive, label, delete, or perform other actions on a batch of conversations at once, in your Inbox or in another labeled list of co

Gmail for Android overview - Google Mobile Help
support.google.com

It's easy to get started with Gmail for Android; your Gmail address is ready to go after you initially sign in to your device. About Gmail

Email - Google Mobile Help
support.google.com

EmailYou use the Email application to read and send email from services other than Gmail. Email includes a wizard that makes it easy to con

Adding and editing email accounts - Google Mobile Help
support.google.com

Adding and editing email accountsAdd an email accountChange an account’s settingsDelete an email accountThe first time you open Email, you

Opening Email and the Accounts screen - Google Mobile Help
support.google.com

Opening Email and the Accounts screenOpen EmailOpen the Accounts screenOpen your Combined InboxYou use the Email application to read email

I forgot my password - Gmail Help
support.google.com

To recover your Gmail password, please begin with these steps: Visit our password recovery page. Enter your username. Click Submit. If Gmai

Solitaire Blitz Deluxe
market.android.com

The best klondike or classic solitaire for Android. This is the best solitaire game for Android. If you like solitaire on your PC then you w

textPlus Free Text + Calls - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Text and Call for FREE ★★Text + Call for FREE--★★ Unlimited free calls nationwide* on WiFi or 3G. Also text with anyone in the world FREE. U

The Best Mahjong Games for Android | 24android | 24android
www.24android.com

Most people out there have at least heard of or seen “Mahjong” if they have not played it. While this is the most common spelling it is also

Reel Deal Slots Club
market.android.com

Video slots just like the casino! Feel the thrill of the jackpot with Reel Deal! Slot machines, fruit machines, poker machines, pokies, sim

CASINO KENO
market.android.com

Experience the advanced and realistic Keno ever on android market !! Experience real Casino experience with CASINO KENO and the best desig

i'm bo yo.
www.youtube.com

NEW TOUR FALL 2010 tickets here: http://tinyurl.com/2a3labw my new CD, "words, words, words," is here: http://itunes.apple.com/us/album/word