Profile

Cover photo
kinjal pansuriya
Attends M.B.A MAHILA COLLEGE
Lives in AMRELI
2,020 followers|72,878 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

kinjal hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Bragging rights
M.B.A. MAHILA COLLEGE RAJKOT.
Education
  • M.B.A MAHILA COLLEGE
    B.B.A COMPLITE, present
  • PATEL SANKUL
    11 TO 12
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
March 18, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
Krishna
Work
Occupation
STUDY
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
AMRELI