Profile

Cover photo
khoa khi
Attends THCS Xuan Dieu
Lives in My Tho
5 followers|40,049 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

khoa hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
I always handsome everywhere
Introduction
minh ten day du la Nguyen Dang Khoa . Hien dang sinh song tai dia chi 163 Le Dai Hanh phuong 1 TP My Tho tinh Tien Giang . Theo hoc tai truong THCS Xuan Dieu . Minh la fan ham mo cua MU va Real li do vi hai doi bong nay la doi bong ma CR7(than tuong cua minh ) da va dang thi dau . Xin het
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
My Tho
Links
YouTube
Education
  • THCS Xuan Dieu
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 14, 1993
Other names
Khoa handsome