Profile

Cover photo
Gabriel Bettencourt
Worked at The Official iGabriel tv.
Attended Windsor Farm Elementary
Lives in Severna Park
42 followers|21,648 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Gabriel Bettencourt

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Elders react to buttons - sia
1
Add a comment...

Gabriel Bettencourt

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
NONE OF THIS WOULD OF HAPPENED IF SHE HAD JUST ATE FOOD
1
Add a comment...
 
Hi guys
1
Add a comment...
 
(While watching kids) listenin' to #TrueLove  by #Pink  on #Pandora  
1
Add a comment...

Gabriel Bettencourt changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Watching kids in my nursery at ma church #RedemptionHouseLifeCenter   #RHLC  +Redemption House Life Center #iheartkids
1
Add a comment...

Gabriel Bettencourt

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
42 people
Joe Mitchell's profile photo
Rob Howze's profile photo
Christi Thompson's profile photo
Alana Mitchell's profile photo

Gabriel Bettencourt

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Elders react to buttons - sis
1
Add a comment...

Gabriel Bettencourt

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gabe B | Ask me any questions!!!
1
Natalia Alvarado's profile photo
 
wats up
Add a comment...

Gabriel Bettencourt changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
STILL WATCHING KIDDDSSSS!!!  I wish +Emily May or +Aimee Cooper was here!!
3
Emily May's profile photo
 
really???
Add a comment...
 
At the library, haven't been on #google in a LLOOOONNNGGG time! #ThrowbackTuesday  Been lookin' at #JustDance2014  it's pretty cool love ma peeps in my #circles  +Emily May +Aimee Cooper 
1
Emily May's profile photoGabriel Bettencourt's profile photo
2 comments
 
Ha ha +Emily May
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
42 people
Joe Mitchell's profile photo
Rob Howze's profile photo
Christi Thompson's profile photo
Alana Mitchell's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I do tech stuff.
Employment
  • The Official iGabriel tv.
    Creator and\or Founder, 2008 - 2020
  • Redemption House Life Center
    Technology Guy, 2010
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Severna Park
Previously
Arnold - Odenton - Redemption House Life Center (my church) - Annapoils
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
iGabriel tv. :D (http://www.youtube.com/gabrieljbettencourt) Creator of iGabriel tv. :D
Introduction
My name is Gabriel Bettencourt a.k.a Owner of iGabriel tv. :D. My birthday is April 12, 2011. My favorite show is MAD. My favorite channel is Cartoon Network. I like cooking (so that means I wanna be a chef when I grow up). I own a YouTube channel for iGabriel tv. :D. The link is attached to this introduction. It is actally called The Official iGabriel tv. :D. So thats all. Bye. (C) 2011 The Official iGabriel tv.
Bragging rights
probably know about more technology than +Kelly Fox
Education
  • Windsor Farm Elementary
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Other names
Gabe, iG, Gavriel (that means I love gravy <3)
Gabriel Bettencourt's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
ZBKGofficial
zbkgofficial.webs.com

ZBKGofficial. Subtitle. More. Home · Blog · Photos · Videos · Members · Contact Us · Sign In or Register · Click here to see our new Blog ao

Despicable Me
play.google.com

Celebrate Halloween with scary discounts on packs and items for a limited time!Gru’s loyal, yellow, gibberish-speaking Minions are ready for

Coin Dozer
market.android.com

Step right up, ladies and gents, for the virtual version of the addictive arcade penny pusher you’ve spent hours playing at the carnival! On

Skype - free IM &amp; video calls
market.android.com

Free voice and video calls to anyone else on Skype, whether they’re on an Android, iPhone, Mac or PC, as well as IMs to your friends and fam

Instagram
market.android.com

100 million users love Instagram! It's a free, fun, and simple way to make and share gorgeous photos on your Android. Pick from one of sever

Cinemagram
market.android.com

Cinemagram is a place to create and share beautiful, short videos. Find out why millions of users love and use Cinemagram!Features: ★ Free u

Android
plus.google.com

A place for Android fans everywhere to meet, share and get the latest on all things Android.

Someone Like You - Adele
www.vevo.com

Watch the music video for Someone Like You by Adele and more new Pop videos on VEVO.

Google+
chrome.google.com

Share the right things with the right people.

Gmail: Email from Google
mail.google.com

7+ GB of storage, less spam, and mobile access. Gmail is email that's intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun.

American Heart Association
plus.google.com

Building healthier lives, free of cardiovascular diseases and stroke.

Ustream
market.android.com

Go live and watch live video on your phone or tablet - anytime, anywhere! The latest app boasts a whole set of tablet optimizations in addit

YouTube
plus.google.com

Playing and sharing the world's stories and ideas.

Google Maps
plus.google.com

Find local businesses, view maps and get driving directions in Google Maps

Pettington Park
plus.google.com

It's cats vs. dogs in this fun weekly game competition!

Adele
www.vevo.com

Watch Adele music videos including 54th GRAMMYs on CBS: Song of the Year and 54th GRAMMYs on CBS: Record of the Year on VEVO.

Build with Chrome
www.buildwithchrome.com

Now you can build with LEGO® bricks using Google Maps as your baseplate. Imagine. Explore. Build online in Chrome. #buildwithchrome

YouTube Remote
market.android.com

Turn your Android device into a YouTube remote control! Control the YouTube experience from the comfort of your couch! With YouTube Remote,

The Food is amazing You should try it
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map