Profile

Cover photo
Asanka Jayawardena
Worked at Sri lanka Telecom
Lives in Negombo
826 followers|15,272 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Asanka Jayawardena

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i hope jarvis also included in the phone :)
1
1
Ajith Kumara's profile photo
Add a comment...

Asanka Jayawardena

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
love the content in this channel.
1
Add a comment...

Asanka Jayawardena

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
hey there stifler :P
1
Add a comment...

Asanka Jayawardena

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
love it...
1
Add a comment...

Asanka Jayawardena

Shared publicly  - 
 
never pretend to be someone else so that someone will like you. be your self you were born original don't die as a copy.
1
Asanka Jayawardena's profile photoNuwan Jayawardene's profile photo
5 comments
 
oh...
Add a comment...

Asanka Jayawardena

Shared publicly  - 
 
Main reason for writing this post was a shocking tragedy i witnessed as I'm waiting for the train in Bambalapitya train station a boy age 20years jumped into a train and killed himself in his pocket w...
4
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
826 people
pethum priyankara's profile photo
sameera dilshan's profile photo
Lalantha Kumara's profile photo
Harsha Goonawardana's profile photo
Saliya Dissanayaka's profile photo
Tharanga Alwis's profile photo
Madhuranga Mudannayake's profile photo
pc chinthaka's profile photo
Maninda Edirisooriya's profile photo

Asanka Jayawardena

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i hope jarvis also included in the phone :)
1
Add a comment...

Asanka Jayawardena

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
nice you should do the whole song...
1
Add a comment...

Asanka Jayawardena

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
ප්‍රශ්නෙකට හරියට උත්තරයක් දී ගන්න බැහැ ගොබ්බයෝ වගේ කැගහන්න විතරයි දන්නේ 
 ·  Translate
6
1
Shuja Rafi's profile photo
Add a comment...

Asanka Jayawardena

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
pinkman finally gave up the meth business and starts racing,money for the fast cars we all  know where that came from.
2
Add a comment...

Asanka Jayawardena

Shared publicly  - 
 
We all think if we had that we'll be happy if that person was my gf/bf i will be happy till i die it work for like 0.0000001% of the population but in most cases i wont bring you happiness even if it ...
1
Add a comment...

Asanka Jayawardena

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mirror on the wall, here we are again
Through my rise and fall
You’ve been my only fan
You told me that they can understand the man I am
So why are we here talkin’ to each other again
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
826 people
pethum priyankara's profile photo
sameera dilshan's profile photo
Lalantha Kumara's profile photo
Harsha Goonawardana's profile photo
Saliya Dissanayaka's profile photo
Tharanga Alwis's profile photo
Madhuranga Mudannayake's profile photo
pc chinthaka's profile photo
Maninda Edirisooriya's profile photo
Work
Occupation
student
Employment
  • Sri lanka Telecom
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
rienzie
Story
Introduction
Dreamer about the unthinkable future...
Bragging rights
failed lot of exams & learned lot of lessons form experience.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Negombo
Links
Other profiles