Profile

Cover photo
Becca Gordon
Lives in corsicana texas
8 followers|168,996 views
About
Work
Occupation
Caregiver
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
June 27, 1960
Other names
chris gordon
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
corsicana texas
Previously
edinburgh, scotland - london, england - derby, england - lansing, michigan - mojave desert, california - los angeles, california - mcguire afb, nj - oscoda, michigan - stockbridge, michigan - garland, tx - dallas, tx