Profile

Cover photo
Abdul Rakan
Works at Blog Indonesia
Attends Fakultas Farmasi Dan Sains UHAMKA
Lives in Jakarta
47 followers|268,785 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

People
Have him in circles
47 people
Mr. F's profile photo
Bayu Nanda's profile photo
yayang aser's profile photo
jari klingking's profile photo
Cepi Rohan's profile photo
slamet oke's profile photo
Kak Joss's profile photo
Dhinta Putri's profile photo
Ehpedia Admin's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Blogger | Farmasis | Mahasiswa
Employment
  • Blog Indonesia
    Blogger, 2011 - present
  • Klinik dan Apotek Legenda Sehat
    Asisten Apoteker, 2009 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Jakarta
Previously
Sukabumi - Bandung - Bekasi
Links
Story
Tagline
Anda tidak punya tujuan lain selain syukur dan bahagia ~ Buddha Gautama
Bragging rights
Masih diberi umur panjang. .
Education
  • Fakultas Farmasi Dan Sains UHAMKA
    Farmasi Klinis, 2010 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
September 28, 1990
Other names
Ki Etoq