Profile

Cover photo
Brent Dunk an
Worked at Mc Donalds (JK)
Attended Syracuse Jr. High
Lives in im not sure
39 followers|58,550 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Brent Dunk an

➤ Wallpapers & Photos  - 
 
Emerald Sword?? #doitMojang
7
Bao Junior's profile photogrrreenboy's profile photo
2 comments
 
It's what I always wanted!
Add a comment...

Brent Dunk an

➤ Wallpapers & Photos  - 
 
I made a plane, because #whynot
8
1
heta drawer's profile photoJeriah Hetmer's profile photo
 
That's a cute little plane
Add a comment...

Brent Dunk an

➥ Screenshots  - 
 
Hey Doods, I made a pretty cool stadium for a a four lane race track for me and my friends. This is only the beginning of what I hope to be an amazing course. I did this on MCPE, not on the computer, just for an extra challenge. No world edit, no mods. Tell me what you guys think in the comment section.
5
Stefano Gonzales's profile photoRichard Lowe's profile photo
2 comments
 
Awesome
Add a comment...

Brent Dunk an

➥ Screenshots  - 
 
These are some of the highlights from my MCPE worlds. All the survival pics are legitimate and contain no block glitching. There are cool photos of my castle and village underneath, also, my eight story house connected to the castle over a bridge, with a sky-pool on top of the house! The creative mode pics are from my PARKOUR world I am currently making. This has fence, ladder, void, and even BUDDER and diamond racing PARKOUR. let me know what you guys think of my creations!!!

7
Jason Lee's profile photoAdia Kshatriya's profile photo
2 comments
 
Butter
Add a comment...

Brent Dunk an

➥ Screenshots  - 
 
My Epic Castle on Survival mode MCPE, tell me what you guys think! 
17
David Quintana (gigaherz)'s profile photoTaylor Gensolin's profile photoBrent Dunk                 an's profile photoPatrick McAuliffe's profile photo
10 comments
 
10/10
Add a comment...

Brent Dunk an

➥ Discussion  - 
 
Ahhhhhhhh, this feels so good
2
Esh Chhura's profile photoBrent Dunk                 an's profile photochris chow's profile photo
3 comments
 
lol
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
39 people
Emma Stewart's profile photo
Дмитрий Поликарпов's profile photo
Abigail Kate Stewart's profile photo
Sam Anderson's profile photo
Gaines Fiskan's profile photo
Ioan Januos's profile photo
Philly Phil's profile photo
Scott Mildenhall's profile photo
Noah Cook's profile photo

Brent Dunk an

➥ Screenshots  - 
 
Loving Cpt Sparklez Mianite series so I made this (even though its dianite)
3
Add a comment...
 
Epic things I have built in #MCPE over the years, hope you enjoy
8
1
quan p's profile photoRonald Hoinville's profile photoCJ Gaming's profile photoJamie Curd's profile photo
3 comments
 
Wow... Just wow
Add a comment...

Brent Dunk an

➤ Wallpapers & Photos  - 
 
Cool Inclosed Stadium with a 4 lane race track, I am still working on a NYC and nether part of the race track, this only the very beginning, tell me what you doods think in the comments below, I really want your guys feedback!!!
7
SlyRy7146's profile photoDylan Baxter's profile photoNathan T's profile photo
3 comments
 
Cool nice work keep it up :)
Add a comment...

Brent Dunk an

➥ Screenshots  - 
 
This is a bunch of cool pics of my first minecraft survival world MCPE 
7
Brent Dunk                 an's profile photoJason Vizmanos's profile photo
2 comments
 
Cool thing
Add a comment...

Brent Dunk an

➥ Screenshots  - 
 
YES, so bored up in a tree
8
Thomas “Grean Thom” Wood's profile photoSeth Crawford's profile photoLayton Chu's profile photo
3 comments
 
i dink dat was duh point of dis post
Add a comment...

Brent Dunk an

➥ Discussion  - 
 
Just me, a creeper, zombie, and chicken hanging out like cool bros
8
Tyler Atwood's profile photoBrent Dunk                 an's profile photoFernando Acuna's profile photoRosalie Cruz's profile photo
5 comments
 
To me once they wudnt move
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
39 people
Emma Stewart's profile photo
Дмитрий Поликарпов's profile photo
Abigail Kate Stewart's profile photo
Sam Anderson's profile photo
Gaines Fiskan's profile photo
Ioan Januos's profile photo
Philly Phil's profile photo
Scott Mildenhall's profile photo
Noah Cook's profile photo
Work
Occupation
i make a party awesome
Employment
  • Mc Donalds (JK)
    assisant burger flipper
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
im not sure
Previously
The north pole with santa, easter island, cookie monsters cave, and Georgia
Links
Story
Tagline
I look and am awesome, iam 5 ft. of fury with an awesome family!
Introduction
ima sevie and i like b-ball and i love the cougars, and football, and every sport (except for like ballet and syranized swimming etc. :) )
Bragging rights
Im legit with basketball and x-box and i can almost dunk 8 feet when im white!
Education
  • Syracuse Jr. High
    2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Meg, thomas the choo choo train, ninja man
Pretty sure there was a dead person next to me, he smelled like blood... That was awkward. Overall, the movie theater was expectantly dry and lack-luster of any shades of yellow. I couldn't believe how expensive their popcorn bucket refill was! Then when I went to go see the movie (Fifty Shades of Gray), a little kid kept screaming next to me, at least I think it was a kid. The movie room was a bit too dark for me as well, I couldn't see anything but the movie screen. And the staff, oh boy! They spit all over me, that was rude! But I still give it 5 stars because at least it isn't Tinsel Town in Layton!
• • •
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map