Profile

Cover photo
Lisa “TeenyMae” Haden
Works at Community Prep School
Attended Pikes Peak Community College
Lives in Colorado
6 followers|80,245 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Lisa “TeenyMae” Haden

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Guy on the front of the book reminds me of jeff goldblum 
Story
Bragging rights
I'm still alive!
Education
  • Pikes Peak Community College
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Married
Other names
O'Shea, TeenyMayhem, TeenyMae
Work
Occupation
I clean a groovy charter school that was built in the 1880's. When the school is empty in my last hour or two, I try to occupy myself with NOT looking for ghosts.
Skills
I rock at walking into doorways, stubbing my toes, making spiders appear just by thinking about them, falling up stairs, dribbling milk down my chin every single time I eat cereal
Employment
  • Community Prep School
    2013 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Colorado