Profile

Cover photo
Hock Eydino
Works at Self
2,147 followers|650,488 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Hock Eydino

Shared publicly  - 
1

Hock Eydino

Shared publicly  - 
1
Tom Cleveland's profile photo
 
The way things are going a large percentage of the population will be buying someone's old jeans.
In their circles
4,762 people
Have them in circles
2,147 people
Beth Davis's profile photo
Rip Ryness's profile photo
Meredith Millicent Roberts's profile photo

Hock Eydino

Shared publicly  - 
1
2
Diane Bastarache's profile photo
 
And you're still not smiling

People
In their circles
4,762 people
Have them in circles
2,147 people
Beth Davis's profile photo
Rip Ryness's profile photo
Meredith Millicent Roberts's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Blogger - Vlogger - Writer - Observer - Tech Dude
Employment
  • Self
    present
Links
Story
Tagline
I have something to say.
Introduction
On the internet, I search for truth.  I like sports. I love chicks. And I strive for liberty
Bragging rights
I can't blow a bubble with gum.
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
hockeydino, hd