Profile

Cover photo
thomas yunita
Works at pt.axsepakrofil.com
Attends sma methodist 4 talang kelapa
Lives in Palembang, Sumatera Selatan, Indonesia
26 followers|16,256 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

thomas yunita

Shared publicly  - 
 
APA KOMENTAR ANDA TENTANG INI :D
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

thomas yunita

Shared publicly  - 
 
cewek seksi
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
26 people
Uum  Sumiasih's profile photo
Zaenal Irawann's profile photo
Yuni Phinkz's profile photo
thomas yunita's profile photo
aben boef's profile photo
beli tinta printer bekas's profile photo
amsal samosir's profile photo
Norton Salaban's profile photo
feodora speck's profile photo

thomas yunita

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

thomas yunita

Shared publicly  - 
 
The section of a Layouts template is made up primarily of sections and widgets. Sections mark out areas of your page, such as the sidebar, footer, etc. A widget is an individual page element su
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
26 people
Uum  Sumiasih's profile photo
Zaenal Irawann's profile photo
Yuni Phinkz's profile photo
thomas yunita's profile photo
aben boef's profile photo
beli tinta printer bekas's profile photo
amsal samosir's profile photo
Norton Salaban's profile photo
feodora speck's profile photo
Work
Occupation
pelajar
Employment
  • pt.axsepakrofil.com
    ketua, 2011 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Palembang, Sumatera Selatan, Indonesia
Previously
Jalan Palembang Betung, Talang Kelapa, Sumatera Selatan, Indonesia - pasir putih kec.talang kelapa
Contact Information
Home
Phone
087818663670
Email
Address
jl.pasir putih kab.banyuasin 3
Story
Tagline
jangan pernah menyerah
Introduction
blog:thomasobitoucihiha
Education
  • sma methodist 4 talang kelapa
    ipa, 2010 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 6, 1994
Other names
thomas, cristin
Links
Other profiles
thomas yunita's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Edit the HTML of your blog's layout - Blogger Help
support.google.com

If you want more control over the formatting of your blog, you can easily access and change its HTML code: Go to your Blogger dashboard. Nex

Page Elements Tags for Layouts - Blogger Help
support.google.com

The section of a Layouts template is made up primarily of sections and widgets. Sections mark out areas of your page, such as the sidebar, f

Edit CSS in the Template Designer - Blogger Help
support.google.com

Blogger's Template Designer allows you to customize almost any aspect of your blog's appearance through the use of cascading style sheets (C

Pocket Ninja
plus.google.com

นารูโตะ ปะทะ บลีช อะไรจะเกิด ต้องติดตาม